Rank Player Team Price Pts Cashes Pts/$
1Bryce YockeyFBT3.003225107.33
2Ben YuWeinberger/Painter50.00287125.74
3Daniel NegreanuSexton109.00284112.61
4Dario SammartinoPescatori1.002788278
5John MonnetteMatusow95.00267142.81
6James ObstOhel/Friedman100.0023092.3
7Shaun DeebKassela44.00197104.48
8Esther Taylor-BradyElezra2.00192896
9Chris FergusonPescatori13.001881714.46
10Ryan HughesODB1.0016816168
11Mike MatusowSexton25.0016876.72
12David BachCrazy11.00163514.82
13David "ODB" BakerMizrachi53.00160113.02
14Anthony ZinnoSchmitz/Butler30.0015355.1
15Chris KlodnickiODB51.0015132.96
16Ismael BojangGregorich35.0015184.31
17Chris VitchOhel/Friedman2.00151675.5
18Paul VolpeMatusow86.0015151.76
19Benny GlaserOhel/Friedman76.0014951.96
20John RacenerBrunson61.00139172.28
21Jason MercierElezra105.00129101.23
22Max PescatoriMizrachi30.0011973.97
23Mike WattelGregorich5.00109321.8
24Jared BleznickAngry15.0010947.27
25Nick SchulmanSchmitz/Butler13.0010548.08
26Tom KoralGregorich3.0096832
27Chris MoormanBrunson3.0095931.67
28Adam OwenPearljammer66.009481.42
29Viacheslav ZhukovWeinberger/Painter22.009224.18
30Rob CampbellWeinberger/Painter17.009235.41
31Brian RastElezra30.008922.97
32Sorel MizziBrunson3.0085528.33
33Mike WatsonPearljammer38.008562.24
34Mike LeahODB76.0082141.08
35Brandon Shack-HarrisSchmitz/Butler40.008262.05
36Ryan RiessSexton1.0082782
37Phil HellmuthKassela75.008171.08
38Scott ClementsMizrachi50.007731.54
39Mohsin CharaniaODB4.0076519
40Shawn BuchananKassela7.0073410.43
41David BenyaminePescatori5.0072314.4
42Alex LuneauGregorich30.006852.27
43Jesse MartinGregorich53.006671.25
44Mark GregorichBrunson21.006673.14
45Frank KasselaBrunson10.006356.3
46Eric WassersonAngry43.006351.47
47Jonathan DuhamelMizrachi2.0063231.5
48Daniel WeinmanODB26.006152.35
49Dan ZackODB19.0059103.11
50Dan SmithSchmitz/Butler35.005841.66
51Mike GathyODB1.0057357
52Mikael SeminOhel/Friedman1.00571257
53Marco JohnsonAngry81.005750.7
54Phillip HuiAngry16.005773.56
55Vladimir ShchemelevMatusow5.0057211.4
56Mike GorodinskySchmitz/Butler22.005642.55
57Robert MizrachiGregorich68.005350.78
58Ray DehkharghaniAngry3.0051117
59Taylor PaurKassela12.005064.17
60Georgios SotiropoulosPearljammer19.004772.47
61Justin BonomoPescatori70.004540.64
62Brock ParkerMizrachi28.004331.54
63Jon TurnerMizrachi27.003961.44
64Konstantin MaslakOhel/Friedman3.0036712
65Scott SeiverCrazy14.003532.5
66Todd BrunsonSexton37.003560.95
67Ari EngelOhel/Friedman1.0029529
68Randy OhelFBT43.002880.65
69Brandon CantuMatusow5.002865.6
70Dylan LindeWeinberger/Painter11.002572.27
71Roland IsraelashviliOhel/Friedman16.0025111.56
72Jeff LisandroFBT17.002551.47
73Owais AhmedMizrachi9.002562.78
74Brian HastingsElezra20.002411.2
75Brian TateAngry2.0024312
76Richard AshbyKassela8.002322.88
77Konstantin PuchkovSchmitz/Butler2.0022511
78Naoya KiharaCrazy11.002171.91
79Yuval BronshteinPearljammer20.0021101.05
80Mike SextonSexton12.002031.67
81Michael MizrachiCrazy46.001940.41
82Walter TreccarichiPescatori1.0018418
83Noah BronsteinPearljammer11.001881.64
84Andrey ZaichenkoWeinberger/Painter8.001742.13
85Chris GeorgeSchmitz/Butler29.001750.59
86Stephen ChidwickPescatori100.001650.16
87Jeff MadsenFBT12.001651.33
88Chino RheemGregorich3.001535
89Allen KesslerBrunson20.001550.75
90Tommy HangMatusow5.001332.6
91Georgii BelianinOhel/Friedman1.0011311
92Byron KavermanMatusow1.0011111
93Rep PorterCrazy31.001040.32
94Tom SchneiderCrazy10.001041
95Felipe RamosSchmitz/Butler29.00850.28
96Carlos MortensenElezra1.00848
97Matt GlantzFBT46.00840.17
98Bart HansonKassela10.00760.7
99Maria HoFBT13.00660.46
100Jeremy AusmusODB12.00550.42
101Scotty NguyenSexton3.00531.67
102Dzmitry UrbanovichFBT55.00440.07
103Greg MuellerFBT1.00424
104Calvin AndersonKassela43.00220.05
105Tom MarchesePescatori7.00220.29
106Jason KoonPescatori3.00220.67
107Alexey MakarovWeinberger/Painter20.00220.1
108Andy BlochElezra1.00222
109Gordon VayoElezra1.00222
110John CernutoSexton1.00222
111Ole SchemionWeinberger/Painter5.00110.2
112Vanessa SelbstGregorich3.00110.33
113Harley ThrowerAngry4.00110.25
114Alex KravchenkoKassela1.00000
115Dan KellyWeinberger/Painter64.00000
116Daniel AlaeiElezra20.00000
117Erik SeidelCrazy41.00000
118Bryn KenneyCrazy36.00000
119George DanzerBrunson65.00000
120Fedor HolzBrunson17.00000
121John HenniganSexton12.00000
122David ChiuAngry20.00000
123Adam FriedmanPearljammer30.00000
124Phil GalfondPearljammer3.00000
125Jason SomervillePearljammer9.00000
126Huck SeedMizrachi1.00000
127John JuandaMatusow1.00000
128Ilya KrupinMatusow2.00000
back to top arrow
Back to
Top