Rank Player Team Price Pts Cashes Pts/$
1Ben YuNoori92.00343153.73
2John HenniganWhats a Dan Zack?15.003341222.27
3Paul VolpeWeinberger/Painter49.0031386.39
4Shaun DeebChait40.00294167.35
5Andrey ZaichenkoWeinberger/Painter9.00271830.11
6Mike LeahODB83.00213102.57
7John RacenerKassela80.00206102.58
8Justin BonomoGregorich/LBR33.0020336.15
9Jerry WongWhats a Dan Zack?42.0018854.48
10Anthony ZinnoSchmitz/Butler70.00185122.64
11Nick PetrangeloElezra1.001822182
12Randy OhelOhel/Friedman58.0017773.05
13Jesse MartinGregorich/LBR56.0017183.05
14Matt GlantzElezra14.00168712
15Dan SmithMartins28.0016235.79
16Scott SeiverCrazy Gunslinger2.00161480.5
17Eli ElezraElezra35.0015884.51
18Joe McKeehenSchmitz/Butler2.00157378.5
19Alex FoxenGLASER6.00155425.83
20Michael MizrachiElezra12.00150412.5
21James ObstWeinberger/Painter119.0014451.21
22Christopher VitchMartins52.0014152.71
23Ryan HughesKassela7.00141620.14
24Craig ChaitGLASER7.00139719.86
25Brian RastGregorich/LBR12.00131310.92
26Mike WattelRamdin19.0012946.79
27Dan ZackWhats a Dan Zack?43.0012872.98
28Dylan LindeODB29.0012694.34
29Jason KoonBrunson1.001255125
30Calvin AndersonGLASER7.001201017.14
31Dzmitry UrbanovichGLASER1.001145114
32Chris FergusonBrunson64.00112171.75
33Steven WolanskyOhel/Friedman6.001101518.33
34Frank KasselaWhats a Dan Zack?33.0011063.33
35Brian HastingsChait35.0010973.11
36David "ODB" BakerGregorich/LBR51.0010652.08
37Adam FriedmanKassela4.00104426
38Stuart RutterNoori2.00104652
39Marco JohnsonNoori80.0010321.29
40Valentin VornicuNoori1.001033103
41Rep PorterGregorich/LBR27.0010163.74
42Brandon Shack-HarrisSchmitz/Butler54.0010171.87
43Dario SammartinoSchmitz/Butler15.0010136.73
44David "Bakes" BakerKassela12.009778.08
45Ismael BojangElezra58.0094101.62
46Ryan LaplanteWeinberger/Painter3.00921130.67
47Robert MizrachiKassela58.0092101.59
48Joey CoudenChait11.009288.36
49Chris KlodnickiMartins50.009051.8
50Phil HellmuthCrazy Gunslinger72.008971.24
51Mike MatusowRamdin2.0084742
52Benny GlaserGLASER78.008491.08
53Bryce YockeyODB25.007863.12
54Jeremy AusmusRamdin1.0077977
55Bryn KenneyGregorich/LBR1.0075375
56Kyle MiasoWhats a Dan Zack?30.007442.47
57Chance KornuthWeinberger/Painter1.0072872
58Nick SchulmanOhel/Friedman18.007153.94
59Matt GrapenthienWhats a Dan Zack?15.007024.67
60Daniel WeinmanGregorich/LBR12.006885.67
61Daniel NegreanuRamdin116.006750.58
62Michael NooriNoori1.00671067
63Felipe RamosBrunson28.006352.25
64Viacheslav ZhukovOhel/Friedman49.006221.27
65Scott ClementsKassela27.006072.22
66Allen KesslerBrunson4.0059814.75
67Andrey ZhigalovWhats a Dan Zack?9.005936.56
68Ryan RiessGLASER3.00561418.67
69Stephen ChidwickCrazy Gunslinger91.005320.58
70Noah BronsteinNoori3.00511117
71Adam OwenGLASER85.005050.59
72Jon TurnerCrazy Gunslinger16.0047112.94
73Shawn BuchananODB50.004620.92
74Joao VieiraNoori1.0043743
75Mikhail SeminGregorich/LBR8.0042145.25
76David BenyamineSchmitz/Butler15.004212.8
77Ray HensonODB1.00411041
78Mike WatsonMartins22.003861.73
79Jason MercierChait80.003740.46
80Jake SchwartzMartins13.0036112.77
81Jameson PainterWeinberger/Painter11.0035113.18
82Todd BrunsonElezra21.003441.62
83Georgios SotiropoulosChait6.003265.33
84Brock ParkerSchmitz/Butler23.003071.3
85Kathy LiebertBrunson1.0027627
86Jared BleznickKassela11.002732.45
87Roland IsraelashviliCrazy Gunslinger7.0026143.71
88Phil IveyOhel/Friedman66.002540.38
89Kristen BicknellOhel/Friedman1.0024724
90Maria HoODB4.002375.75
91Robert CampbellMartins3.002337.67
92Mark GregorichMartins22.002070.91
93Esther Taylor-BradyMartins10.002032
94Ray DehkharghaniCrazy Gunslinger4.002015
95Aditya PrasetyoElezra26.001760.65
96Victor RamdinRamdin20.001650.8
97Phillip HuiChait25.001580.6
98David PhamCrazy Gunslinger4.001463.5
99Mike GorodinskyRamdin15.001320.87
100David BachRamdin18.001350.72
101Kenny HallaertChait1.00131013
102Daniel StrelitzOhel/Friedman1.0011911
103Georgii BelianinWeinberger/Painter7.001031.43
104Connor DrinanBrunson13.00960.69
105Mohsin CharaniaChait2.00773.5
106Mike RossODB1.00545
107Ari EngelRamdin5.00551
108Ian JohnsGLASER11.00530.45
109Daniel AlaeiSchmitz/Butler1.00525
110Brandon CantuOhel/Friedman1.00444
111Richard BaiCrazy Gunslinger2.00432
112John MonnetteBrunson87.00330.03
113Tom MarcheseKassela1.00323
114Bart HansonNoori18.00330.17
115Darren EliasWhats a Dan Zack?12.00310.25
116Owais AhmedODB1.00222
117Josh AriehBrunson2.00221
118Eric WassersonElezra33.00210.06
119Almedin ImsirovicWeinberger/Painter1.00111
120Chris GeorgeSchmitz/Butler1.00111