Rank Player Team Draft Price Events Points Cashes Points/$ Draft ROI
1Phil IveyBrian Hastings99.002027282.751.75
2John MonnetteJason Mercier23.007244510.619.61
3Phil HellmuthTodd Brunson, Frank Kassela, & Doyle Brunson50.001220864.163.16
4Michael MizrachiRobert Mizrachi56.001017533.132.13
5David BakerBryn Kenney7.0014152721.7120.71
6David Bakes BakerCary Katz50.001014242.841.84
7Brock ParkerRobert Mizrachi1.00121317131130
8Vanessa SelbstDaniel Negreanu5.007127525.424.4
9Ali EslamiTodd Brunson, Frank Kassela, & Doyle Brunson29.001011744.033.03
10Brian HastingsEugene Katchalov17.00511326.655.65
11Nick SchulmanEugene Katchalov37.00511333.052.05
12Andrew BrownBrian Hastings1.0021062106105
13Stephen ChidwickBryn Kenney5.001510552120
14Chris KlodnickiSorel Mizzi10.008105310.59.5
15Shannon ShorrJason Mercier1.00129959998
16Todd BrunsonTodd Brunson, Frank Kassela, & Doyle Brunson2.0049834948
17Sam TrickettCary Katz12.0069017.56.5
18Barry GreensteinRobert Mizrachi31.00118552.741.74
19Joe CassidyJason Mercier24.0037813.252.25
20Yuval BronshteinEugene Katchalov5.00676615.214.2
21Matt GlantzJustin Smith65.00117521.150.15
22Scott ClementsDavid Bach & Josh Arieh36.00157151.970.97
23Jeff LisandroTodd Brunson, Frank Kassela, & Doyle Brunson45.00127061.560.56
24Jason MercierJason Mercier83.00166970.83-0.17
25Bryn KenneyBryn Kenney50.0096941.380.38
26John JuandaEugene Katchalov56.0066751.20.2
27Brett RicheyJason Mercier3.001165521.6720.67
28Mike MatusowRobert Mizrachi7.0065948.437.43
29Marco JohnsonDaniel Negreanu1.0045925958
30Bertrand GrospellierCary Katz69.00135830.84-0.16
31Shaun DeebRobert Mizrachi60.00125740.95-0.05
32David ChiuJustin Smith30.0095421.80.8
33Scott SeiverDavid Bach & Josh Arieh62.00115250.84-0.16
34Abe MosseriEugene Katchalov3.00252117.3316.33
35Daniel NegreanuDaniel Negreanu83.00135250.63-0.37
36Lee GoldmanDavid Bach & Josh Arieh1.0044634645
37Eugene KatchalovDaniel Negreanu83.0094540.54-0.46
38Dan KellyEugene Katchalov59.00144320.73-0.27
39Mike McDonaldBrian Hastings1.0074054039
40Sorel MizziBryn Kenney42.0083630.86-0.14
41Joe TehanRobert Mizrachi1.00133593534
42Shawn BuchananBrian Hastings65.0093450.52-0.48
43Erik SeidelCary Katz30.00143361.10.1
44Frank KasselaTodd Brunson, Frank Kassela, & Doyle Brunson7.0093224.573.57
45Mike GorodinskyDavid Bach & Josh Arieh17.0073131.820.82
46David BenyamineJustin Smith9.00132843.112.11
47Allen BariJason Mercier38.0092740.71-0.29
48Fabrice SoulierJustin Smith3.0092628.677.67
49Chad BrownJustin Smith22.00102130.95-0.05
50Josh AriehJason Mercier23.0092120.91-0.09
51Eric FroehlichRobert Mizrachi4.0071944.753.75
52Dario AliotoTodd Brunson, Frank Kassela, & Doyle Brunson1.00101841817
53Paul VolpeBryn Kenney26.00111620.62-0.38
54Owais AhmedDaniel Negreanu3.0041324.333.33
55Viktor BlomDaniel Negreanu1.0021321312
56Daniel AlaeiJustin Smith49.0021320.27-0.73
57David BachTodd Brunson, Frank Kassela, & Doyle Brunson31.0071320.42-0.58
58Steve BillirakisBryn Kenney36.0081130.31-0.69
59Ben YuSorel Mizzi1.0091111110
60Gavin SmithCary Katz1.0012106109
61George LindDavid Bach & Josh Arieh30.00111020.33-0.67
62Isaac HaxtonCary Katz6.0012871.330.33
63Chau GiangSorel Mizzi5.006811.60.6
64Justin BonomoSorel Mizzi57.0013750.12-0.88
65Allen KesslerBryn Kenney24.0010650.25-0.75
66Huck SeedJustin Smith4.007541.250.25
67Daniel ShakJustin Smith18.008540.28-0.72
68Eli ElezraDavid Bach & Josh Arieh11.009430.36-0.64
69Men NguyenSorel Mizzi10.009440.4-0.6
70David SandsCary Katz11.008430.36-0.64
71Joe SerockBrian Hastings8.0010330.38-0.63
72Tom MarcheseBrian Hastings20.006320.15-0.85
73Jon TurnerRobert Mizrachi31.0010330.1-0.9
74Michael BingerBryn Kenney10.004320.3-0.7
75Robert MizrachiSorel Mizzi39.007220.05-0.95
76John DAgostinoJason Mercier5.005210.4-0.6
77Justin SmithDavid Bach & Josh Arieh40.007220.05-0.95
78Stephen OdwyerBrian Hastings5.001110.2-0.8
79Richard AshbyCary Katz21.007110.05-0.95
80Johnathan DuhamelDaniel Negreanu1.0011110
81Chris LeeEugene Katchalov1.000000-1
82Andrei ZaichenkoEugene Katchalov22.000000-1
83Ben LambTodd Brunson, Frank Kassela, & Doyle Brunson35.002000-1
84Alex KuzminSorel Mizzi23.000000-1
85Sebastien SabicDavid Bach & Josh Arieh3.000000-1
86Tom DwanSorel Mizzi48.000000-1
87Minh LyBrian Hastings1.000000-1
88Alexander KostritsynDaniel Negreanu23.000000-1