Rank Player Year Price Pts Pts/$
1Ben Lamb 201115.0040326.87
2Ben Yu201881.003434.23
3Jason Mercier2016101.003403.37
4John Hennigan201812.0033427.83
5Paul Volpe201861.003135.13
6Justin Bonomo201632.003079.59
7Shaun Deeb201852.002945.65
8Mike Gorodinsky201528.0029010.36
9Anthony Zinno20151.00288288
10George Danzer201440.002887.2
11Ben Yu201712.0028723.92
12Daniel Negreanu2017100.002842.84
13Paul Volpe201580.002783.48
14Phil Hellmuth 201138.002787.32
15Phil Ivey201299.002722.75
16Andrey Zaichenko20181.00270270
17John Monnette201777.002673.47
18Brian Hastings201568.002573.78
19Benny Glaser201630.002528.4
20John Monnette201223.0024410.61
21Daniel Negreanu201486.002382.77
22Randy Ohel20165.0023747.4
23John Monnette201680.002362.95
24David "Bakes" Baker201371.002343.3
25James Obst201646.002325.04
26James Obst201772.002303.19
27Mike Leah201551.002174.25
28Jason Mercier201591.002142.35
29Mike Leah201877.002132.77
30Marco Johnson201645.002124.71
31Phil Hellmuth201250.002084.16
32John Racener201888.002062.34
33Bertrand Grospellier 201118.0020411.33
34Justin Bonomo201855.002033.69
35Brian Hastings201424.002028.42
36Paul Volpe201686.001992.31
37Shaun Deeb20174.0019749.25
38Brandon Shack-Harris201625.001957.8
39Dan Smith201621.001939.19
40Chris Ferguson20171.00188188
41Jerry Wong201832.001885.88
42Dan Kelly201372.001862.58
43Anthony Zinno201865.001852.85
44Phil Galfond20152.0018592.5
45George Danzer201673.001832.51
46Phil Hellmuth201581.001812.23
47Scott Clements201570.001802.57
48Calvin Anderson201461.001802.95
49Justin Bonomo201423.001787.74
50Rep Porter20151.00178178
51Stephen Chidwick201579.001782.25
52Randy Ohel201864.001772.77
53Michael Mizrachi201256.001753.13
54John Racener201416.0017310.81
55Eli Elezra20153.0017257.33
56Robert Mizrachi201641.001714.17
57Jesse Martin201843.001713.98
58Ismael Bojang201511.0016815.27
59John Hennigan201425.001686.72
60Matt Glantz201812.0016814
61Todd Brunson20142.0016783.5
62Chris Klodnicki201621.001667.9
63John Racener201530.001655.5
64Dan Smith201518.001649.11
65Daniel Negreanu201596.001621.69
66Calvin Anderson201650.001623.24
67Dan Smith201826.001626.23
68Scott Seiver20183.0016153.67
69Chris Klodnicki201347.001603.4
70David "ODB" Baker201722.001607.27
71Scott Clements201363.001582.51
72Eli Elezra201824.001586.58
73Joe McKeehen20181.00157157
74Marco Johnson201327.001575.81
75Richard Ashby 201128.001575.61
76Alex Foxen201834.001554.56
77Martin Jacobson20141.00154154
78Justin Bonomo201543.001533.56
79Anthony Zinno201735.001534.37
80David Baker20127.0015221.71
81Chris Klodnicki201732.001514.72
82Ismael Bojang201722.001516.86
83Paul Volpe201771.001512.13
84Michael Mizrachi201810.0015015
85Viacheslav Zhukov20151.00150150
86Benny Glaser201750.001492.98
87Brock Parker201432.001494.66
88George Lind 20119.0014616.22
89Bryn Kenney201457.001462.56
90James Obst2018129.001441.12
91Adam Friedman20162.0014371.5
92Dan Kelly201571.001432.01
93David Bakes Baker201250.001422.84
94Ryan Hughes201826.001415.42
95Christopher Vitch201850.001412.82
96Dan Smith20142.0013969.5
97Craig Chait20183.0013946.33
98John Racener201742.001393.31
99Stephen Chidwick201346.001383
100Chris George20158.0013717.13
101Ismael Bojang20143.0013745.67
102John Hennigan 201317.001378.06
103David Chiu201319.001357.11
104Mike Watson201333.001354.09
105Brian Rast20163.0013344.33
106Phil Hellmuth201454.001332.46
107Connor Drinan20177.0013319
108Josh Arieh20142.0013266
109Yevgeniy Timoshenko20135.0013226.4
110Greg Mueller 201329.001324.55
111John Juanda 201153.001312.47
112Brock Parker20121.00131131
113Brian Rast20184.0013132.75
114Daniel Idema20151.00130130
115Jason Mercier201794.001291.37
116Nick Schulman201454.001292.39
117Nick Schulman 201164.001292.02
118Mike Wattel20181.00129129
119Dan Zack201832.001284
120Ben Yu20159.0012714.11
121Vanessa Selbst20125.0012725.4
122Dylan Linde201826.001264.85
123Konstantin Puchkov20135.0012525
124Jason Koon20181.00125125
125Robert Mizrachi201520.001246.2
126Viacheslav Zhukov20163.0012341
127Fedor Holz201614.001238.79
128Paul Volpe201460.001222.03
129Mike Watson201532.001223.81
130Eric Froehlich 20116.0012120.17
131Jeff Lisandro201336.001213.36
132Jesse Martin201326.001214.65
133David "ODB" Baker201535.001213.46
134Calvin Anderson20181.00120120
135Jason Mercier 201174.001191.61
136Mohsin Charania20164.0011929.75
137Max Pescatori20171.00119119
138Alex Luneau20165.0011823.6
139Andrey Zaichenko201411.0011710.64
140Daniel Alaei201350.001172.34
141Ali Eslami201229.001174.03
142Jesse Martin201551.001142.24
143David "ODB" Baker201637.001143.08
144Dzmitry Urbanovich20181.00114114
145Brian Hastings201217.001136.65
146Nick Schulman201237.001133.05
147Georgios Sotiropoulos20151.00113113
148Scott Seiver201375.001121.49
149John Racener201640.001122.8
150Chris Ferguson201850.001122.24
151Jared Bleznick20161.00111111
152Frank Kassela201827.001104.07
153Shawn Buchanan 201163.001101.75
154Chris Klodnicki201516.001106.88
155Steven Wolansky20181.00110110
156Brian Hastings201843.001092.53
157Jonathan Duhamel20157.0010915.57
158Jared Bleznick201722.001094.95
159Steve Sung20131.00109109
160Jesse Martin201441.001082.63
161Mike Watson20165.0010721.4
162David Bach 20111.00107107
163Jon Turner 201113.001078.23
164Bart Hanson20151.00107107
165Todd Brunson201631.001073.45
166David "ODB" Baker201841.001062.59
167James Obst201532.001063.31
168Shannon Shorr20181.00106106
169Erick Lindgren201328.001063.79
170Andrew Brown20121.00106106
171Stephen Chidwick20125.0010521
172Erik Seidel201516.001056.56
173Chris Klodnicki201210.0010510.5
174Stuart Rutter20181.00104104
175Adam Friedman20185.0010420.8
176Marco Johnson201867.001031.54
177Valentin Vornicu20181.00103103
178Mike Leah201324.001034.29
179Jason Mercier201487.001021.17
180George Danzer201311.001029.27
181Vanessa Selbst201470.001021.46
182Brian Hastings201630.001013.37
183Rep Porter201825.001014.04
184Dario Sammartino20189.0010111.22
185Brandon Shack-Harris201840.001012.53
186Eric Wasserson20165.0010120.2
187Mike Matusow201332.001003.13
188Shannon Shorr20121.009999
189Dan Kelly201466.00981.48
190Jeff Lisandro201420.00984.9
191Shaun Deeb201631.00983.16
192Todd Brunson20122.009849
193Steve Billirakis 201116.00986.13
194David "Bakes" Baker201814.00976.93
195John Monnette201463.00971.54
196Barry Greenstein 201164.00971.52
197Justin Bonomo201343.00952.21
198Jason Somerville 20111.009595
199Michael Mizrachi20162.009547.5
200Eugene Katchalov 201172.00941.31
201Jeremy Ausmus201420.00944.7
202James Obst201415.00946.27
203Adam Owen201726.00943.62
204Ismael Bojang201850.00941.88
205Eli Elezra20141.009393
206Jon Turner201510.00939.3
207Max Pescatori201624.00923.83
208Viacheslav Zhukov20176.009215.33
209Matt Glantz 201158.00921.59
210Robert Mizrachi201868.00921.35
211Ryan Laplante20185.009218.4
212Joey Couden201827.00923.41
213Tom Marchese20162.009145.5
214Sam Trickett201212.00907.5
215Chris Klodnicki201842.00902.14
216Nick Schulman201530.00903
217Phil Hellmuth201871.00891.25
218Ali Eslami 201135.00892.54
219Brian Rast201714.00896.36
220Tom Marchese20137.008812.57
221Eli Elezra20168.008811
222Tom Dwan 201162.00881.42
223Daniel Negreanu2016105.00860.82
224Stephen Chidwick2016108.00860.8
225Matt Glantz20164.008521.25
226Mike Watson20174.008521.25
227Barry Greenstein201231.00852.74
228Scott Seiver201486.00840.98
229Max Pescatori20142.008442
230Harley Thrower201510.00848.4
231Phil Galfond20147.008412
232Benny Glaser201877.00841.09
233Mike Matusow20181.008484
234David Chiu201643.00831.93
235Dominik Nitsche20151.008383
236Chris George201410.00838.3
237Vladimir Schemelev201311.00837.55
238Brandon Shack-Harris201733.00822.48
239Mike Leah201777.00821.06
240Allen Cunningham20136.008213.67
241Minh Ly 20111.008282
242Barry Greenstein201321.00813.86
243Brian Rast201419.00814.26
244Phil Hellmuth201777.00811.05
245Ben Yu201413.00816.23
246Rep Porter201644.00811.84
247Nick Schulman20167.008111.57
248Frank Kassela20143.008026.67
249Antonio Esfandiari20131.008080
250Jesse Martin201630.00802.67
251Scott Clements201466.00791.2
252Bryce Yockey201831.00782.52
253John Monnette 201111.00787.09
254Joe Cassidy201224.00783.25
255Erick Lindgren201416.00784.88
256David Benyamine20161.007878
257Noah Bronstein20164.007819.5
258Jon Turner20166.007813
259Jeremy Ausmus20181.007777
260Tom Koral201522.00773.5
261Chris Bjorin 201138.00772.03
262Brett Richey201313.00775.92
263Mike Gorodinsky201335.00772.2
264Jason Koon201312.00776.42
265Scott Clements201718.00774.28
266Yuval Bronshtein20125.007615.2
267Robert Mizrachi20141.007676
268Mohsin Charania20171.007676
269Bryn Kenney20184.007518.75
270David Baker 20115.007515
271Matt Glantz201265.00751.15
272Yuval Bronshtein20163.007525
273David Bach201310.00747.4
274Bryn Kenney201562.00741.19
275Ismael Bojang201636.00742.06
276Jason Koon201512.00736.08
277Mike Watson201451.00731.43
278Robert Mizrachi201320.00733.65
279Chino Rheem20144.007318.25
280Steve Sung 20116.007312.17
281Ted Forrest 20111.007373
282Yuval Bronshtein201414.00725.14
283Brock Parker201526.00722.77
284David Benyamine20171.007272
285Chance Kornuth20184.007218
286Scott Clements201236.00711.97
287Nick Schulman201825.00712.84
288Matthew Hawrilenko 201132.00702.19
289Jeff Lisandro201245.00701.56
290Matt Grapenthien20185.007014
291David Bach201429.00692.38
292Jason Mercier201283.00690.83
293Bryn Kenney201250.00691.38
294Brian Hastings201340.00691.73
295Jim Collopy20131.006868
296Jon Turner201323.00682.96
297Shannon Shorr201329.00682.34
298Alex Luneau201739.00681.74
299Daniel Weinman20182.006834
300Dan Kelly201646.00671.46
301Michael Noori20183.006722.33
302Daniel Negreanu2018131.00670.51
303Eli Elezra201311.00676.09
304Scott Clements201652.00671.29
305John Juanda201256.00671.2
306Allen Kessler 201141.00661.61
307Todd Brunson201524.00662.75
308Jesse Martin201736.00661.83
309Mark Gregorich20172.006633
310Brett Richey20123.006521.67
311Yuval Bronshtein201313.00655
312Daniel Negreanu201390.00650.72
313Alexander Kostritsyn 201158.00641.1
314Jeremy Ausmus201321.00643.05
315Shaun Deeb 201138.00641.68
316David Chiu201524.00632.63
317Eric Wasserson201728.00632.25
318Felipe Ramos201819.00633.32
319David Benyamine 201158.00621.07
320Viacheslav Zhukov201848.00621.29
321Allen Bari 201136.00611.69
322Daniel Weinman201710.00616.1
323Daniel Weinman201627.00612.26
324Adam Friedman201510.00616.1
325Lee Goldman201311.00615.55
326Eric Wasserson201522.00602.73
327Scott Clements201823.00602.61
328Matt Glantz201439.00601.54
329Allen Kessler20184.005914.75
330Andrey Zhigalov201811.00595.36
331Johnathan Duhamel20137.00598.43
332Phil Ivey2014101.00590.58
333Nick Schulman201362.00590.95
334Frank Kassela201522.00592.68
335Dan Zack201722.00592.68
336Mike Matusow20127.00598.43
337Marco Johnson20121.005959
338Michael Binger 201145.00581.29
339Alexey Makarov201611.00585.27
340Bertrand Grospellier201269.00580.84
341Dan Smith201721.00582.76
342Bart Hanson201615.00583.87
343Marco Johnson201758.00570.98
344Shaun Deeb201260.00570.95
345Ben Yu201645.00561.24
346Mike Gorodinsky201716.00563.5
347Taylor Paur201516.00563.5
348Erik Seidel201422.00562.55
349Ryan Riess20187.00568
350Christian Harder 20115.005611.2
351Anthony Lellouche 20111.005555
352Todd Brunson20136.00559.17
353David Bakes Baker 201140.00551.38
354Chad Brown 201124.00542.25
355Roland Israelashvili20161.005454
356Steve Sung20146.00549
357Ismael Bojang20136.00549
358David Chiu201230.00541.8
359Shannon Shorr20151.005454
360Phillip Hui20151.005454
361Stephen Chidwick201897.00530.55
362Justin Smith 201164.00530.83
363Justin Bonomo 201143.00531.23
364Scott Seiver 201173.00530.73
365Tom Schneider201417.00533.12
366Stephen Chidwick201466.00530.8
367Georgios Sotiropoulos20161.005353
368Robert Mizrachi201755.00530.96
369Jeff Madsen20141.005252
370Alexey Makarov201516.00523.25
371Michael Mizrachi201345.00521.16
372Daniel Negreanu201283.00520.63
373Scott Seiver201262.00520.84
374Abe Mosseri20123.005217.33
375David Chiu 201132.00511.59
376Phil Hellmuth201388.00510.58
377Eugene Katchalov201371.00510.72
378Ray Dehkharghani20175.005110.2
379Adam Owen201886.00500.58
380Rep Porter20142.005025
381David Benyamine20155.005010
382Anthony Zinno201641.00501.22
383David Prociak201812.00504.17
384Noah Bronstein201814.00503.57
385Michael Mizrachi 201150.00490.98
386George Danzer201586.00490.57
387Dan Kelly 201136.00491.36
388Nikolay Evdakov 201112.00484
389Scott Bohlman201338.00481.26
390Eric Wasserson201414.00483.43
391Steve Billirakis20149.00485.33
392Adam Owen201622.00482.18
393Dietrich Fast20181.004848
394Benjamin Zamani20181.004747
395Jon Turner201815.00473.13
396Jeff Madsen20182.004723.5
397Nacho Barbero20131.004747
398Georgios Sotiropoulos20171.004747
399Shawn Buchanan201853.00460.87
400Brock Parker201614.00463.29
401Lee Goldman20121.004646
402Maria Ho20161.004646
403Abe Mosseri 201121.00462.19
404Joe Cassidy 201143.00461.07
405Justin Bonomo201770.00450.64
406Eugene Katchalov201283.00450.54
407Calvin Anderson201584.00440.52
408Bryce Yockey20158.00445.5
409Brandon Shack-Harris201522.00442
410Joao Vieira20181.004343
411Gavin Smith 20111.004343
412Dan Kelly201259.00430.73
413David Chiu201439.00431.1
414Vladimir Schemelev201414.00433.07
415Brock Parker20171.004343
416David Benyamine20186.00427
417John Monnette201350.00420.84
418Steve Billirakis20154.004210.5
419Bryn Kenney 20114.004110.25
420Victor Ramdin 20111.004141
421Mike McDonald20121.004040
422Phil Hellmuth2016100.00400.4
423Josh Arieh 201126.00391.5
424Jon Turner20171.003939
425Eli Elezra 20114.00389.5
426Mike Watson201830.00381.27
427Paul Volpe201360.00380.63
428Ben Yu201311.00383.45
429John Juanda201335.00381.09
430Vladimir Shchemelev201133.00371.12
431Vitaly Lunkin 201110.00373.7
432David "ODB" Baker201350.00370.74
433Jon Turner201422.00371.68
434Daniel Idema201411.00373.36
435Jason Mercier201891.00370.41
436Konstantin Maslak20161.003636
437Marco Johnson201544.00360.82
438Bertrand Grospellier201362.00360.58
439John Racener 201320.00361.8
440Jake Schwartz20189.00364
441Randy Ohel20151.003636
442Sorel Mizzi201242.00360.86
443Joe Tehan20121.003535
444Jameson Painter201813.00352.69
445Allen Kessler201414.00352.5
446Todd Brunson201728.00351.25
447Scott Seiver201727.00351.3
448Konstantin Puchkov20143.003411.33
449Dario Alioto201311.00343.09
450Mike Sexton20131.003434
451Scotty Nguyen 201135.00340.97
452Brandon Cantu20131.003434
453Shawn Buchanan201265.00340.52
454Calvin Anderson201345.00340.76
455Mikael Thuritz 201128.00341.21
456Todd Brunson201820.00341.7
457Mike Leah201429.00341.17
458Ilya Krupin20161.003333
459Bryn Kenney201645.00330.73
460Erik Seidel201230.00331.1
461Andrey Zaichenko201311.00322.91
462Frank Kassela20127.00324.57
463David Williams20141.003232
464Shawn Buchanan201530.00321.07
465Georgios Sotiropoulos20181.003232
466Adrian Mateos20181.003232
467Mark Gregorich20161.003232
468Mike Gorodinsky201217.00311.82
469Greg Merson20141.003030
470Brock Parker20181.003030
471Jeremy Ausmus201529.00291
472Eric Wasserson201311.00282.55
473Bertrand Grospellier20151.002828
474Faraz Jaka20141.002828
475David Benyamine20129.00283.11
476Scott Clements 201145.00280.62
477Jason Koon20141.002828
478Phil Ivey2013110.00280.25
479Randy Ohel201733.00280.85
480Scott Bohlman20144.00276.75
481David Pham 20111.002727
482Kathy Liebert20181.002727
483Jared Bleznick201810.00272.7
484Allen Bari201238.00270.71
485Fabrice Soulier20123.00268.67
486Roland Israelashvili20181.002626
487Carlos Mortensen 201119.00261.37
488Marco Johnson201467.00260.39
489Victor Ramdin201320.00261.3
490Christian Harder20132.002613
491Jason Mercier2013101.00250.25
492David "ODB" Baker201444.00250.57
493Scott Seiver20169.00252.78
494Erik Seidel201322.00251.14
495Sam Stein20136.00254.17
496Phil Ivey201850.00250.5
497Dwyte Pilgrim 201110.00252.5
498Kirill Gerasimov 20111.002525
499Mark Gregorich20151.002424
500Matt Glantz201544.00240.55
501Brian Hastings20171.002424
502Sorel Mizzi201140.00240.6
503Maria Ho20189.00232.56
504Greg Mueller201520.00231.15
505Taylor Paur201618.00231.28
506Chino Rheem20162.002311.5
507Jason Somerville20161.002323
508Jason Koon20161.002323
509Brian Tate20154.00235.75
510Robert Campbell20181.002323
511Dan Zack201616.00221.38
512Barry Greenstein20151.002222
513Sorel Mizzi20144.00225.5
514Naoya Kihara201611.00211.91
515Josh Arieh201223.00210.91
516Tom Marchese 201110.00212.1
517Chad Brown201222.00210.95
518Brandon Cantu20161.002121
519Yuval Bronshtein20171.002121
520Ray Dehkharghani201812.00201.67
521Frank Kassela 201141.00200.49
522Mike Leah201680.00200.25
523Mark Gregorich201817.00201.18
524Esther Taylor-Brady20183.00206.67
525Eric Froehlich20124.00194.75
526Dzmitry Urbanovich201685.00190.22
527Alexander Kravchenko 201121.00190.9
528Sam Trickett 20117.00192.71
529Michael Mizrachi201739.00190.49
530Dan Smith20132.00199.5
531Noah Bronstein20173.00186
532Andrew Lichtenberger201310.00181.8
533Dario Alioto20121.001818
534Erik Seidel 201143.00180.42
535Farzad Bonyadi 20113.00186
536Aditya Prasetyo201838.00170.45
537Brian Rast201315.00171.13
538Hoyt Corkins 20115.00173.4
539Brock Parker201333.00170.52
540Matt Glantz201361.00170.28
541Huck Seed201318.00170.94
542Sorel Mizzi20137.00172.43
543Bryn Kenney201348.00170.35
544Oleksii Kovalchuk20131.001717
545Andrey Zaichenko20171.001717
546Chris George20171.001717
547Stephen Chidwick201742.00160.38
548John Monnette201541.00160.39
549Victor Ramdin20189.00161.78
550Chau Giang 201119.00160.84
551Jimmy Fricke 20111.001616
552Shawn Buchanan201372.00160.22
553Paul Volpe201226.00160.62
554Chris Tryba20141.001515
555Dylan Linde20161.001515
556David Williams201327.00150.56
557Joe Tehan201311.00151.36
558Joe Cassidy20135.00153
559Greg Mueller201441.00150.37
560Vanessa Selbst201521.00150.71
561Tom Koral20161.001515
562Jeffrey Lisandro 201150.00150.3
563Robert Mizrachi 201151.00140.27
564Alexander Kostritsyn201343.00140.33
565David "Bakes" Baker201473.00140.19
566John Juanda20145.00142.8
567Dani Stern20141.001414
568Phillip Hui201833.00140.42
569David Pham20183.00144.67
570Mike Gorodinsky201813.00131
571Kenny Hallaert20181.001313
572Erick Lindgren 201161.00130.21
573David Bach201816.00130.81
574Marco Traniello 20111.001313
575David Bach201231.00130.42
576Men Nguyen 201127.00130.48
577Ted Forrest20151.001313
578Viktor Blom20121.001313
579Owais Ahmed20123.00134.33
580Daniel Alaei201249.00130.27
581Timothy Finne20139.00131.44
582Brett Richey20144.00133.25
583Jonathan Duhamel20141.001313
584Mike Gorodinsky201650.00130.26
585Noah Schwartz20141.001212
586Adam Friedman201413.00120.92
587Barry Greenstein201420.00120.6
588Jared Bleznick 20118.00121.5
589Ville Wahlbeck201115.00120.8
590Georgii Belianin20172.00115.5
591Joe Cassidy201422.00110.5
592Jeff Lisandro20164.00112.75
593Allen Cunningham201414.00110.79
594Owais Ahmed201427.00110.41
595Ben Yu20121.001111
596Steve Billirakis201236.00110.31
597Georgii Belianin201814.00100.71
598Matthew Ashton20151.001010
599Rep Porter20171.001010
600Chris George20163.00103.33
601Huck Seed20141.001010
602Gavin Smith20121.001010
603George Lind201230.00100.33
604Vanessa Selbst 20115.00102
605Connor Drinan20182.0094.5
606Bryce Yockey20165.0091.8
607Max Pescatori20137.0081.14
608Matt Glantz201718.0080.44
609Erik Seidel201621.0080.38
610Brian Tate20163.0082.67
611Chau Giang20125.0081.6
612Andy Frankenberger20131.0088
613Isaac Haxton20126.0081.33
614Andy Bloch 20116.0081.33
615Greg Mueller 201121.0080.38
616Jordan Spurlin20181.0088
617Justin Bonomo201257.0070.12
618Shaun Deeb201361.0070.11
619Allen Kessler201317.0070.41
620Andy Bloch20131.0077
621Andrey Zaichenko201522.0070.32
622Allen Kessler201530.0070.23
623Mohsin Charania20181.0077
624Allen Kessler20161.0066
625Jeff Madsen20163.0062
626Eugene Katchalov201542.0060.14
627Justin Young20131.0066
628Brian Rast201515.0060.4
629Bill Chen201325.0060.24
630Joseph Cheong201310.0060.6
631David Sands201326.0060.23
632Allen Kessler201224.0060.25
633Daniel Alaei 201180.0060.08
634Daniel Alaei201427.0050.19
635Jared Bleznick20141.0055
636Jonathan Duhamel20165.0051
637Matthew Ashton201622.0050.23
638Chris Klodnicki201455.0050.09
639Huck Seed20124.0051.25
640Josh Brikis20136.0050.83
641Chad Brown201312.0050.42
642Michael Noori20131.0055
643Chris Bjorin 201310.0050.5
644Daniel Shak201218.0050.28
645Freddy Deeb 201123.0050.22
646Daniel Negreanu 201189.0050.06
647Bryce Yockey 20131.0055
648Mike Ross20183.0051.67
649Chino Rheem20181.0055
650Ari Engel20184.0051.25
651Ian Johns20183.0051.67
652Yuval Bronshtein201118.0050.28
653Sergey Rybachenko 20111.0055
654Eli Elezra201211.0040.36
655Amnon Filippi 20111.0044
656Eric Baldwin 201113.0040.31
657Mike Matusow 201112.0040.33
658Thomas Koral 20111.0044
659Brett Richey 201137.0040.11
660Vanessa Selbst201325.0040.16
661David Sands201211.0040.36
662Men Nguyen201210.0040.4
663Tam Hang20131.0044
664Ali Eslami201310.0040.4
665Fabrice Soulier201311.0040.36
666Shannon Shorr201413.0040.31
667Bryce Yockey20145.0040.8
668David Bach20155.0040.8
669Naoya Kihara201510.0040.4
670Tom Schneider20155.0040.8
671Connor Drinan20165.0040.8
672Dzmitry Urbanovich20175.0040.8
673Bryan Devonshire201311.0040.36
674Viktor Blom20131.0033
675Isaac Haxton20131.0033
676Antonio Esfandiari20181.0033
677Ben Lamb201322.0030.14
678Joseph Serock 20111.0033
679Alex Kravchenko20161.0033
680Ofir Mor20151.0033
681Dylan Linde201526.0030.12
682Yevgeniy Timoshenko20144.0030.75
683Michael Mizrachi201437.0030.08
684Victor Ramdin20145.0030.6
685George Lind 201334.0030.09
686Michael Chow201312.0030.25
687John Monnette201882.0030.04
688Darren Elias20181.0033
689Shawn Buchanan201469.0030.04
690Chris Lee20131.0033
691Michael Binger201210.0030.3
692Shannon Shorr 20111.0033
693Tom Marchese20181.0033
694Todd Brunson 201140.0030.08
695Tom Marchese201220.0030.15
696Joe Serock20128.0030.38
697Jon Turner201231.0030.1
698Allen Cunningham 201125.0030.12
699Steve Billirakis20135.0030.6
700Jason Somerville20131.0033
701Bart Hanson20186.0030.5
702Max Pescatori20181.0033
703Michael Binger20135.0030.6
704Marco Johnson 201143.0020.05
705Scott Seiver201573.0020.03
706Justin Smith201240.0020.05
707Robert Mizrachi201239.0020.05
708Mike Gorodinsky201435.0020.06
709Mike Matusow201410.0020.2
710Michael Mizrachi201515.0020.13
711David "Bakes" Baker201545.0020.04
712Jeff Lisandro201516.0020.13
713Tom Marchese201717.0020.12
714Harley Thrower20163.0020.67
715Shawn Buchanan201625.0020.08
716Dan Heimiller 201121.0020.1
717Yueqi Zhu 20115.0020.4
718David Singer 201120.0020.1
719Lee Goldman 20111.0022
720Eric Wasserson201828.0020.07
721Maurice Hawkins20181.0022
722John DAgostino20125.0020.4
723Rob Hollink 201117.0010.06
724Patrick Pezzin 201114.0010.07
725Luke Schwartz 20111.0011
726James Bord 20111.0011
727David Williams 201114.0010.07
728Sebastien Sabic 201140.0010.03
729Stephen Odwyer20125.0010.2
730Richard Ashby201221.0010.05
731Johnathan Duhamel20121.0011
732Matthew Ashton201436.0010.03
733Antonio Esfandiari201418.0010.06
734John Hennigan201528.0010.04
735Noah Schwartz20151.0011
736Almedin Imsirovic201813.0010.08
737John Phan 20112.0010.5
738Andrew Brown 20119.0000
739Erik Seidel20171.0000
740Brian Hastings 20111.0000
741Ben Lamb201235.0000
742Patrik Antonius 20115.0000
743Phil Galfond 201135.0000
744Shun Uchida 20111.0000
745Chris Ferguson 20114.0000
746Dario Minieri 201116.0000
747Roland De Wolfe 20111.0000
748Andrei Zaichenko201222.0000
749David Oppenheim 20116.0000
750Annette Obrestad 20111.0000
751Mike Watson 201110.0000
752Huck Seed 201150.0000
753Ralph Perry 20113.0000
754Phil Ivey 2011108.0000
755Jennifer Harman 201119.0000
756Chris Lee20121.0000
757Sebastien Sabic20123.0000
758David Chiu20178.0000
759Richard Ashby20151.0000
760Bryn Kenney201740.0000
761Fedor Holz20171.0000
762Adam Friedman20176.0000
763Dan Kelly20176.0000
764Eli Elezra20171.0000
765Phil Galfond20165.0000
766Darren Elias20151.0000
767Mike Matusow201513.0000
768Minh Ly20121.0000
769Phil Ivey201523.0000
770Chris Bjorin20144.0000
771Shaun Deeb201415.0000
772Alexander Kostritsyn201420.0000
773Tom Dwan201248.0000
774Alex Kuzmin201223.0000
775Alexander Kostritsyn201223.0000
776Alex Luneau20181.0000