Rank Player Draft Price Events Points Cashes Points/$ Draft ROI
1Ben Lamb 15.007403526.8725.87
2Phil Hellmuth 38.002827857.326.32
3Bertrand Grospellier 18.0028204411.3310.33
4Richard Ashby 28.001815735.614.61
5George Lind 9.0038146216.2215.22
6John Juanda 53.002113122.471.47
7Nick Schulman 64.001712942.021.02
8Eric Froehlich 6.0022121320.1719.17
9Jason Mercier 74.003811951.610.61
10Shawn Buchanan 63.002111051.750.75
11David Bach 1.00231074107106
12Jon Turner 13.00910748.237.23
13Steve Billirakis 16.00279826.135.13
14Barry Greenstein 64.00279751.520.52
15Jason Somerville 1.00209529594
16Eugene Katchalov 72.00239431.310.31
17Matt Glantz 58.00249251.590.59
18Ali Eslami 35.00328952.541.54
19Tom Dwan 62.00408831.420.42
20Minh Ly 1.0028218281
21John Monnette 11.00217857.096.09
22Chris Bjorin 38.00297732.031.03
23David Baker 5.00257551514
24Ted Forrest 1.00187327372
25Steve Sung 6.001673212.1711.17
26Matthew Hawrilenko 32.0087042.191.19
27Allen Kessler 41.00276631.610.61
28Alexander Kostritsyn 58.00246431.10.1
29Shaun Deeb 38.00276461.680.68
30David Benyamine 58.00376211.070.07
31Allen Bari 36.00226141.690.69
32Michael Binger 45.00265841.290.29
33Christian Harder 5.002556411.210.2
34David Bakes Baker 40.00335541.380.38
35Anthony Lellouche 1.00125545554
36Chad Brown 24.00285432.251.25
37Justin Smith 64.00405320.83-0.17
38Justin Bonomo 43.00295341.230.23
39Scott Seiver 73.00275340.73-0.27
40David Chiu 32.00305151.590.59
41Michael Mizrachi 50.00374910.98-0.02
42Dan Kelly 36.00314951.360.36
43Nikolay Evdakov 12.001648243
44Abe Mosseri 21.0084622.191.19
45Joe Cassidy 43.00134621.070.07
46Gavin Smith 1.00274344342
47Bryn Kenney 4.002141410.259.25
48Victor Ramdin 1.00264164140
49Josh Arieh 26.00253951.50.5
50Eli Elezra 4.00253859.58.5
51Vladimir Shchemelev33.00113731.120.12
52Vitaly Lunkin 10.00243743.72.7
53Mikael Thuritz 28.0023411.210.21
54Scotty Nguyen 35.00143410.97-0.03
55Scott Clements 45.00322830.62-0.38
56David Pham 1.00212742726
57Carlos Mortensen 19.00282631.370.37
58Kirill Gerasimov 1.00142522524
59Dwyte Pilgrim 10.00252542.51.5
60Sorel Mizzi40.00382450.6-0.4
61Tom Marchese 10.00172132.11.1
62Frank Kassela 41.00322020.49-0.51
63Sam Trickett 7.00271922.711.71
64Alexander Kravchenko 21.00231940.9-0.1
65Farzad Bonyadi 3.001018165
66Erik Seidel 43.00231850.42-0.58
67Hoyt Corkins 5.00171743.42.4
68Chau Giang 19.00201630.84-0.16
69Jimmy Fricke 1.00181631615
70Jeffrey Lisandro 50.00261540.3-0.7
71Robert Mizrachi 51.00271410.27-0.73
72Marco Traniello 1.00221341312
73Erick Lindgren 61.00351330.21-0.79
74Men Nguyen 27.00271320.48-0.52
75Ville Wahlbeck15.00111210.8-0.2
76Jared Bleznick 8.0071221.50.5
77Vanessa Selbst 5.002110121
78Greg Mueller 21.0012820.38-0.62
79Andy Bloch 6.006811.330.33
80Daniel Alaei 80.0024640.08-0.93
81Yuval Bronshtein18.0024540.28-0.72
82Daniel Negreanu 89.0035530.06-0.94
83Freddy Deeb 23.0014530.22-0.78
84Sergey Rybachenko 1.00265354
85Amnon Filippi 1.00324343
86Eric Baldwin 13.0033430.31-0.69
87Mike Matusow 12.0022430.33-0.67
88Thomas Koral 1.00154343
89Brett Richey 37.0026420.11-0.89
90Joseph Serock 1.00253332
91Shannon Shorr 1.00413232
92Allen Cunningham 25.0018320.12-0.88
93Todd Brunson 40.0019320.08-0.93
94Lee Goldman 1.00122121
95David Singer 20.0033220.1-0.9
96Yueqi Zhu 5.0025220.4-0.6
97Dan Heimiller 21.0031220.1-0.9
98Marco Johnson 43.0017220.05-0.95
99John Phan 2.0014110.5-0.5
100Patrick Pezzin 14.0012110.07-0.93
101Luke Schwartz 1.0031110
102James Bord 1.00161110
103Rob Hollink 17.0034110.06-0.94
104David Williams 14.0031110.07-0.93
105Sebastien Sabic 40.0018110.03-0.98
106Jennifer Harman 19.0013000-1
107Phil Ivey 108.000000-1
108Ralph Perry 3.002000-1
109Huck Seed 50.0022000-1
110Mike Watson 10.0030000-1
111Annette Obrestad 1.0016000-1
112Andrew Brown 9.0019000-1
113David Oppenheim 6.004000-1
114Roland De Wolfe 1.000000-1
115Brian Hastings 1.0012000-1
116Dario Minieri 16.003000-1
117Chris Ferguson 4.000000-1
118Shun Uchida 1.001000-1
119Phil Galfond 35.003000-1
120Patrik Antonius 5.005000-1