Rank Player Team Price Events Pts Cashes Pts/$ ROI
1David Bakes BakerMatthew Waxman71.00923493.32.3
2Dan KellyMike Gorodinsky72.00918692.581.58
3Chris KlodnickiMatt Glantz47.00416043.42.4
4Scott ClementsDaniel Negreanu63.00515852.511.51
5Marco JohnsonJason Mercier27.00815785.814.81
6Stephen ChidwickTimex46.009138932
7John Hennigan Jason Mercier17.00713778.067.06
8Mike WatsonDaniel Alaei33.00813584.093.09
9David ChiuMatthew Waxman19.00713577.116.11
10Yevgeniy TimoshenkoDan Fleyshman5.006132626.425.4
11Greg Mueller Jason Mercier29.00413244.553.55
12Konstantin PuchkovRussia5.00712572524
13Jeff LisandroTodd Brunson36.00612163.362.36
14Jesse MartinBrian Hastings26.00612164.653.65
15Daniel AlaeiRussia50.00311732.341.34
16Scott SeiverRussia75.00611261.490.49
17Steve SungDaniel Alaei1.0051095109108
18Erick LindgrenMatthew Waxman28.00610663.792.79
19Mike LeahMatthew Waxman24.00610364.293.29
20George DanzerEugene Katchalov11.00410249.278.27
21Mike MatusowTodd Brunson32.00610063.132.13
22Justin BonomoBrian Hastings43.0039532.211.21
23Tom MarcheseDan Fleyshman7.00388312.5711.57
24Vladimir ShchmelevTimex11.0048347.556.55
25Allen CunninghamMike Gorodinsky6.00682613.6712.67
26Barry GreensteinCary Katz21.0068163.862.86
27Antonio EsfandiariDaniel Negreanu1.0068068079
28Brett RicheyMatthew Waxman13.0037735.924.92
29Mike GorodinskyMike Gorodinsky35.0037732.21.2
30Jason KoonEugene Katchalov12.0057756.425.42
31David BachDaniel Alaei10.0047447.46.4
32Robert MizrachiDaniel Alaei20.0037333.652.65
33Brian HastingsMike Gorodinsky40.0046941.730.73
34Jon TurnerMatthew Waxman23.0076872.961.96
35Jim CollopyMike Gorodinsky1.0036836867
36Shannon ShorrCary Katz29.0066862.341.34
37Eli ElezraTodd Brunson11.0046746.095.09
38Yuval BronshteinBryn Kenney13.00465454
39Daniel NegreanuTimex90.0076570.72-0.28
40Jeremy AusmusMatthew Waxman21.0096493.052.05
41Lee GoldmanBrian Hastings11.0046145.554.55
42Johnathan DuhamelMatt Glantz7.0065968.437.43
43Nick SchulmanEugene Katchalov62.0055950.95-0.05
44Todd BrunsonTodd Brunson6.0035539.178.17
45Ismael BojangRussia6.00854898
46Michael MizrachiCary Katz45.0035231.160.16
47Phil HellmuthDan Fleyshman88.0045140.58-0.42
48Eugene KatchalovEugene Katchalov71.0035130.72-0.28
49Scott BohlmanBrian Hastings38.0044841.260.26
50Nacho BarberoRussia1.0044744746
51John MonnetteTodd Brunson50.0044240.84-0.16
52John JuandaDaniel Negreanu35.0023821.090.09
53Paul VolpeMatt Glantz60.0063860.63-0.37
54Ben YuTimex11.0053853.452.45
55David BakerDan Fleyshman50.0043740.74-0.26
56Bertrand GrospellierJason Mercier62.0033630.58-0.42
57John Racener Jason Mercier20.0033631.80.8
58Brandon CantuMatthew Waxman1.0043443433
59Mike SextonDaniel Negreanu1.0063463433
60Dario AliotoMatt Glantz11.0043443.092.09
61Calvin AndersonBrian Hastings45.0073470.76-0.24
62Andrey ZaichenkoMatt Glantz11.0073272.911.91
63Phil IveyDaniel Alaei110.0022820.25-0.75
64Eric WassersonBryn Kenney11.0042842.551.55
65Christian HarderMike Gorodinsky2.0042641312
66Victor RamdinEugene Katchalov20.0062661.30.3
67Sam SteinDaniel Alaei6.0052554.173.17
68Erik SeidelDan Fleyshman22.0052551.140.14
69Jason MercierBryn Kenney101.0072570.25-0.75
70Dan SmithMatt Glantz2.0041949.58.5
71Andrew LichtenbergerTimex10.0061861.80.8
72Brian RastDaniel Alaei15.0031731.130.13
73Brock ParkerRussia33.0051750.52-0.48
74Matt GlantzMatt Glantz61.0041740.28-0.72
75Huck SeedBrian Hastings18.0041740.94-0.06
76Sorel MizziBrian Hastings7.0041742.431.43
77Bryn KenneyBryn Kenney48.0051750.35-0.65
78Oleksii KovalchukBryn Kenney1.0031731716
79Shawn BuchananCary Katz72.0051650.22-0.78
80David WilliamsDaniel Negreanu27.0031530.56-0.44
81Joe TehanCary Katz11.0041541.360.36
82Joe CassidyDan Fleyshman5.00315332
83Alexander KostritsynMike Gorodinsky43.0031430.33-0.67
84Timothy FinneBryn Kenney9.0021321.440.44
85Andy FrankenbergerDaniel Negreanu1.0058587
86Max PescatoriTodd Brunson7.005851.140.14
87Shaun DeebDaniel Negreanu61.003730.11-0.89
88Allen KesslerTodd Brunson17.004740.41-0.59
89Andy BlochTimex1.0057576
90David SandsTodd Brunson26.003630.23-0.77
91Justin YoungBryn Kenney1.0046465
92Joseph CheongBryn Kenney10.003630.6-0.4
93Bill ChenTimex25.004640.24-0.76
94Michael NooriCary Katz1.0035354
95Chad BrownBrian Hastings12.002520.42-0.58
96Josh BrikisTimex6.003530.83-0.17
97Bryce Yockey Jason Mercier1.0035354
98Chris Bjorin Jason Mercier10.003530.5-0.5
99Vanessa SelbstRussia25.002420.16-0.84
100Tam HangMike Gorodinsky1.0024243
101Bryan DevonshireDaniel Negreanu11.002420.36-0.64
102Ali EslamiCary Katz10.002420.4-0.6
103Fabrice SoulierEugene Katchalov11.002420.36-0.64
104Michael BingerDaniel Alaei5.001310.6-0.4
105Steve BillirakisRussia5.001310.6-0.4
106Jason SomervilleCary Katz1.0013132
107Chris LeeMatt Glantz1.0013132
108Ben LambDan Fleyshman22.001310.14-0.86
109Viktor BlomDan Fleyshman1.0013132
110Isaac HaxtonEugene Katchalov1.0013132
111Michael ChowEugene Katchalov12.001310.25-0.75
112George Lind Jason Mercier34.001310.09-0.91