25KFantasy All-Time Player Cumulative Stats

*-1 indicates an undrafted player

Rank Player Total 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011
1Paul Volpe11163131501992781223816-1
2Phil Hellmuth106189814018113351208278
3Justin Bonomo10412034530715317895753
4Jason Mercier1034371283402141022569119
5John Monnette983326723616974224478
6Daniel Negreanu959672848616223865525
7Ben Yu94234328656127813811-1
8Brian Hastings87510924101257202691130
9John Racener83120613911216517336-1-1
10James Obst80614423023210694-1-1-1
11David ODB Baker789106159114121253715275
12Chris Klodnicki787901511661105160105-1
13Dan Smith7351625819316413919-1-1
14Scott Clements720607767180791587128
15Shaun Deeb71729419798-1075764
16Anthony Zinno67618515350288-1-1-1-1
17Ismael Bojang675941487416813754-1-1
18Nick Schulman67271-1819012959113129
19Mike Leah668213812021734103-1-1
20Jesse Martin6571716380114108121-1-1
21Marco Johnson652103572123626157592
22John Hennigan640334-1-11168137-1-1
23Stephen Chidwick62953168617853138105-1
24George Danzer622-1-118349288102-1-1
25Eli Elezra6201580881729367438
26Robert Mizrachi60592531711247673214
27Dan Kelly586-1067143981864349
28Todd Brunson56534351076616755983
29Mike Watson560388510712273135-10
30Michael Mizrachi5451501995235217549
31David Bakes Baker54497-1-121423414255
32Calvin Anderson540120-11624418034-1-1
33Matt Glantz5261685852460177592
34Scott Seiver52116132252841125253
35Brock Parker4883043467214917131-1
36Benny Glaser48584149252-1-1-1-1-1
37Mike Gorodinsky47913531329027731-1
38Randy Ohel4781772823736-1-1-1-1
39Jon Turner4724739789337683107
40Brian Rast4571318913368117-1-1
41Bryn Kenney4557503374146176941
42Andrey Zaichenko44027014-17117320-1
43David Chiu429-108363431355451
44Viacheslav Zhukov4276292123150-1-1-1-1
45Brandon Shack-Harris4221018219544-1-1-1-1
46Rep Porter41910198117850-1-1-1
47Ben Lamb406-1-1-1-1-130403
48Phil Ivey38425-1-1059282720
49Shannon Shorr334106-1-154468993
50David Benyamine33242727850-1-12862
51Bertrand Grospellier326-1-1-128-13658204
52Jason Koon326125-123732877-1-1
53Adam Friedman32010401436112-1-1-1
54Jeff Lisandro317-1-1112981217015
55Yuval Bronshtein314-12175-17265765
56Max Pescatori303311692-1848-1-1
57Eric Wasserson301262101604828-1-1
58Frank Kassela301110-1-15980-13220
59Chris Ferguson299112187-1-1-1-1-10
60Barry Greenstein297-1-1-12212818597
61David Bach28013-1-14697413107
62Phil Galfond269-1-1018584-1-10
63Jared Bleznick26427109111-15-1-112
64Jeremy Ausmus26477-1-1299464-1-1
65Vanessa Selbst258-1-1-115102412710
66John Juanda250-1-1-1-1143867131
67Mike Matusow24984-1-102100594
68Erik Seidel245-10810556253318
69Chris George244-1141013783-1-1-1
70Georgios Sotiropoulos244324653113-1-1-1-1
71Shawn Buchanan24346-123231634110
72Steve Sung236-1-1-1-154109-173
73Ali Eslami210-1-1-1-1-1411789
74Dan Zack2091285922-1-1-1-1-1
75Tom Marchese2083291-1-188321
76Steve Billirakis202-1-1-1424831198
77Mohsin Charania199773119-1-1-1-1-1
78Erick Lindgren197-1-1-1-178106-113
79Eugene Katchalov196-1-1-16-1514594
80Josh Arieh192-1-1-1-1132-12139
81Adam Owen191509348-1-1-1-1-1
82Daniel Weinman190686161-1-1-1-1-1
83Jerry Wong188188-1-1-1-1-1-1-1
84Jonathan Duhamel187-1-1510913591-1
85Alex Luneau186068118-1-1-1-1-1
86Allen Kessler18659-167357666
87Greg Mueller178-1-1-12315132-18
88Bart Hanson1683-158107-1-1-1-1
89Daniel Idema167-1-1-113037-1-1-1
90Vladimir Shchemelev163-1-1-1-14383-137
91Brett Richey159-1-1-1-11377654
92George Lind159-1-1-1-1-1310146
93Konstantin Puchkov159-1-1-1-134125-1-1
94Richard Ashby158-1-1-10-1-11157
95Joe McKeehen157157-1-1-1-1-1-1-1
96Alex Foxen155155-1-1-1-1-1-1-1
97Martin Jacobson154-1-1-1-1154-1-1-1
98Joe Cassidy150-1-1-1-111157846
99Dylan Linde144126-1153-1-1-1-1
100Noah Bronstein143501578-1-1-1-1-1
101Daniel Alaei141-1-1-1-15117136
102Mark Gregorich14120653224-1-1-1-1
103Christopher Vitch141141-1-1-1-1-1-1-1
104Ryan Hughes141141-1-1-1-1-1-1-1
105Bryce Yockey14078-194445-1-1
106Eric Froehlich140-1-1-1-1-1-119121
107Craig Chait139139-1-1-1-1-1-1-1
108Dzmitry Urbanovich137114419-1-1-1-1-1
109Yevgeniy Timoshenko135-1-1-1-13132-1-1
110Mike Wattel129129-1-1-1-1-1-1-1
111Fedor Holz123-10123-1-1-1-1-1
112Jason Somerville121-1-123-1-13-195
113Alexey Makarov110-1-15852-1-1-1-1
114Steven Wolansky110110-1-1-1-1-1-1-1
115Lee Goldman109-1-1-1-1-161462
116Sam Trickett109-1-1-1-1-1-19019
117Andrew Brown106-1-1-1-1-1-11060
118Jeff Madsen10547-16-152-1-1-1
119Stuart Rutter104104-1-1-1-1-1-1-1
120Valentin Vornicu103103-1-1-1-1-1-1-1
121Chino Rheem1015-123-173-1-1-1
122Dario Sammartino101101-1-1-1-1-1-1-1
123Sorel Mizzi99-1-1-1-122173624
124Abe Mosseri98-1-1-1-1-1-15246
125Antonio Esfandiari97313-1-1180-1-1
126Allen Cunningham96-1-1-1-11182-13
127Tom Koral92-1-11577-1-1-1-1
128Joey Couden9292-1-1-1-1-1-1-1
129Ryan Laplante9292-1-1-1-1-1-1-1
130Allen Bari88-1-1-1-1-1-12761
131Tom Dwan88-1-1-1-1-1-1088
132Christian Harder86-14-1-1-126-156
133Harley Thrower86-1-1284-1-1-1-1
134Ted Forrest86-1-1-113-1-1-173
135Victor Ramdin8616-1-1-1326-141
136Dominik Nitsche83-1-1-183-1-1-1-1
137Chris Bjorin82-1-1-1-105-177
138Minh Ly82-1-1-1-1-1-1082
139Chad Brown80-1-1-1-1-152154
140Roland Israelashvili8026-154-1-1-1-1-1
141Taylor Paur79-1-12356-1-1-1-1
142Alexander Kostritsyn78-1-1-1-1014064
143Scott Bohlman75-1-1-1-12748-1-1
144Michael Noori7267-1-1-1-15-1-1
145Chance Kornuth7272-1-1-1-1-1-1-1
146Connor Drinan719584-1-1-1-1-1
147Ray Dehkharghani712051-1-1-1-1-1-1
148Matthew Hawrilenko 70-1-1-1-1-1-1-170
149Matt Grapenthien7070-1-1-1-1-1-1-1
150Maria Ho6923-146-1-1-1-1-1
151Jim Collopy68-1-1-1-1-168-1-1
152Phillip Hui6814-1-154-1-1-1-1
153Michael Binger64-1-1-1-1-13358
154Felipe Ramos6363-1-1-1-1-1-1-1
155Andrey Zhigalov5959-1-1-1-1-1-1-1
156Tom Schneider57-1-1-1453-1-1-1
157Ryan Riess5656-1-1-1-1-1-1-1
158Anthony Lellouche 55-1-1-1-1-1-1-155
159Brandon Cantu55-1-121-1-134-1-1
160Justin Smith55-1-1-1-1-1-1253
161Gavin Smith53-1-1-1-1-1-11043
162Dario Alioto52-1-1-1-1-13418-1
163Joe Tehan50-1-1-1-1-11535-1
164David Prociak5050-1-1-1-1-1-1-1
165David Williams48-1-1-1-13215-11
166Nikolay Evdakov 48-1-1-1-1-1-1-148
167Dietrich Fast4848-1-1-1-1-1-1-1
168Nacho Barbero47-1-1-1-1-147-1-1
169Benjamin Zamani4747-1-1-1-1-1-1-1
170Joao Wong4343-1-1-1-1-1-1-1
171David Pham 4114-1-1-1-1-1-127
172Mike McDonald40-1-1-1-1-1-140-1
173Vitaly Lunkin 37-1-1-1-1-1-1-137
174Konstantin Maslak36-1-136-1-1-1-1-1
175Jake Schwartz3636-1-1-1-1-1-1-1
176Jameson Painter3535-1-1-1-1-1-1-1
177Mikael Thuritz 34-1-1-1-1-1-1-134
178Mike Sexton34-1-1-1-1-134-1-1
179Scotty Nguyen 34-1-1-1-1-1-1-134
180Ilya Krupin33-1-133-1-1-1-1-1
181Huck Seed32-1-1-1-1101750
182Adrian Mateos3232-1-1-1-1-1-1-1
183Brian Tate31-1-1823-1-1-1-1
184Fabrice Soulier30-1-1-1-1-1426-1
185Greg Merson30-1-1-1-130-1-1-1
186Faraz Jaka28-1-1-1-128-1-1-1
187Kathy Liebert2727-1-1-1-1-1-1-1
188Carlos Mortensen 26-1-1-1-1-1-1-126
189Dwyte Pilgrim 25-1-1-1-1-1-1-125
190Kirill Gerasimov 25-1-1-1-1-1-1-125
191Naoya Kihara25-1-1214-1-1-1-1
192Sam Stein25-1-1-1-1-125-1-1
193Chau Giang24-1-1-1-1-1-1816
194Owais Ahmed24-1-1-1-111-113-1
195Robert Campbell2323-1-1-1-1-1-1-1
196Alex Kravchenko22-1-13-1-1-1-119
197Georgii Belianin211011-1-1-1-1-1-1
198Esther Taylor-Brady2020-1-1-1-1-1-1-1
199Andrew Lichtenberger18-1-1-1-1-118-1-1
200Farzad Bonyadi 18-1-1-1-1-1-1-118
201Hoyt Corkins 17-1-1-1-1-1-1-117
202Men Nguyen17-1-1-1-1-1-1413
203Oleksii Kovalchuk17-1-1-1-1-117-1-1
204Aditya Prasetyo1717-1-1-1-1-1-1-1
205Jimmy Fricke 16-1-1-1-1-1-1-116
206Matthew Ashton16-1-15101-1-1-1
207Viktor Blom16-1-1-1-1-1313-1
208Andy Bloch15-1-1-1-1-17-18
209Chris Tryba15-1-1-1-115-1-1-1
210Dani Stern14-1-1-1-114-1-1-1
211Marco Traniello 13-1-1-1-1-1-1-113
212Noah Schwartz13-1-1-1112-1-1-1
213Timothy Finne13-1-1-1-1-113-1-1
214Kenny Hallaert1313-1-1-1-1-1-1-1
215Ville Wahlbeck12-1-1-1-1-1-1-112
216Isaac Haxton11-1-1-1-1-138-1
217David Sands10-1-1-1-1-164-1
218Andy Frankenberger8-1-1-1-1-18-1-1
219Jordan Spurlin88-1-1-1-1-1-1-1
220Bill Chen6-1-1-1-1-16-1-1
221Joe Serock6-1-1-1-1-1-133
222Joseph Cheong6-1-1-1-1-16-1-1
223Justin Young6-1-1-1-1-16-1-1
224Daniel Shak5-1-1-1-1-1-15-1
225Freddy Deeb 5-1-1-1-1-1-1-15
226Josh Brikis5-1-1-1-1-15-1-1
227Sergey Rybachenko 5-1-1-1-1-1-1-15
228Ari Engel55-1-1-1-1-1-1-1
229Ian Johns55-1-1-1-1-1-1-1
230Mike Ross55-1-1-1-1-1-1-1
231Amnon Filippi 4-1-1-1-1-1-1-14
232Bryan Devonshire4-1-1-1-1-14-1-1
233Eric Baldwin 4-1-1-1-1-1-1-14
234Tam Hang4-1-1-1-1-14-1-1
235Thomas Koral 4-1-1-1-1-1-1-14
236Chris Lee3-1-1-1-1-130-1
237Darren Elias33-1-10-1-1-1-1
238Michael Chow3-1-1-1-1-13-1-1
239Ofir Mor3-1-1-13-1-1-1-1
240Dan Heimiller 2-1-1-1-1-1-1-12
241David Singer 2-1-1-1-1-1-1-12
242John DAgostino2-1-1-1-1-1-12-1
243Yueqi Zhu 2-1-1-1-1-1-1-12
244Maurice Hawkins22-1-1-1-1-1-1-1
245James Bord 1-1-1-1-1-1-1-11
246John Phan 1-1-1-1-1-1-1-11
247Luke Schwartz 1-1-1-1-1-1-1-11
248Patrick Pezzin 1-1-1-1-1-1-1-11
249Rob Hollink 1-1-1-1-1-1-1-11
250Sebastien Sabic1-1-1-1-1-1-101
251Stephen Odwyer1-1-1-1-1-1-11-1
252Almedin Imsirovic11-1-1-1-1-1-1-1
253Alex Kuzmin0-1-1-1-1-1-10-1
254Annette Obrestad 0-1-1-1-1-1-1-10
255Dario Minieri 0-1-1-1-1-1-1-10
256David Oppenheim 0-1-1-1-1-1-1-10
257Jennifer Harman 0-1-1-1-1-1-1-10
258Patrik Antonius 0-1-1-1-1-1-1-10
259Ralph Perry 0-1-1-1-1-1-1-10
260Roland De Wolfe 0-1-1-1-1-1-1-10
261Shun Uchida 0-1-1-1-1-1-1-10