Rank Player Year Price Pts Pts/$
1Ben Lamb 201115.0040326.87
2Jason Mercier2016101.003403.37
3Justin Bonomo201632.003079.59
4Mike Gorodinsky201528.0029010.36
5Anthony Zinno20151.00288288
6George Danzer201440.002887.2
7Ben Yu201712.0028723.92
8Daniel Negreanu2017100.002842.84
9Paul Volpe201580.002783.48
10Phil Hellmuth 201138.002787.32
11Phil Ivey201299.002722.75
12John Monnette201777.002673.47
13Brian Hastings201568.002573.78
14John Hennigan201812.0025621.33
15Benny Glaser201630.002528.4
16John Monnette201223.0024410.61
17Daniel Negreanu201486.002382.77
18Randy Ohel20165.0023747.4
19John Monnette201680.002362.95
20David "Bakes" Baker201371.002343.3
21James Obst201646.002325.04
22James Obst201772.002303.19
23Mike Leah201551.002174.25
24Jason Mercier201591.002142.35
25Marco Johnson201645.002124.71
26Phil Hellmuth201250.002084.16
27Paul Volpe201861.002043.34
28Bertrand Grospellier 201118.0020411.33
29Brian Hastings201424.002028.42
30Paul Volpe201686.001992.31
31Shaun Deeb20174.0019749.25
32Brandon Shack-Harris201625.001957.8
33Dan Smith201621.001939.19
34Chris Ferguson20171.00188188
35Dan Kelly201372.001862.58
36Phil Galfond20152.0018592.5
37George Danzer201673.001832.51
38Phil Hellmuth201581.001812.23
39Scott Clements201570.001802.57
40Calvin Anderson201461.001802.95
41Stephen Chidwick201579.001782.25
42Justin Bonomo201423.001787.74
43Rep Porter20151.00178178
44Michael Mizrachi201256.001753.13
45John Racener201416.0017310.81
46Eli Elezra20153.0017257.33
47Robert Mizrachi201641.001714.17
48John Hennigan201425.001686.72
49Ismael Bojang201511.0016815.27
50Todd Brunson20142.0016783.5
51Andrey Zaichenko20181.00166166
52Chris Klodnicki201621.001667.9
53John Racener201530.001655.5
54Dan Smith201518.001649.11
55John Racener201888.001621.84
56Daniel Negreanu201596.001621.69
57Calvin Anderson201650.001623.24
58David "ODB" Baker201722.001607.27
59Chris Klodnicki201347.001603.4
60Scott Clements201363.001582.51
61Richard Ashby 201128.001575.61
62Marco Johnson201327.001575.81
63Joe McKeehen20181.00156156
64Martin Jacobson20141.00154154
65Justin Bonomo201543.001533.56
66Anthony Zinno201735.001534.37
67Alex Foxen201834.001534.5
68David Baker20127.0015221.71
69Paul Volpe201771.001512.13
70Chris Klodnicki201732.001514.72
71Ismael Bojang201722.001516.86
72Viacheslav Zhukov20151.00150150
73Brock Parker201432.001494.66
74Benny Glaser201750.001492.98
75George Lind 20119.0014616.22
76Bryn Kenney201457.001462.56
77Dan Kelly201571.001432.01
78Adam Friedman20162.0014371.5
79David Bakes Baker201250.001422.84
80John Racener201742.001393.31
81Dan Smith20142.0013969.5
82Stephen Chidwick201346.001383
83John Hennigan 201317.001378.06
84Ismael Bojang20143.0013745.67
85Chris George20158.0013717.13
86Mike Watson201333.001354.09
87David Chiu201319.001357.11
88Phil Hellmuth201454.001332.46
89Brian Rast20163.0013344.33
90Connor Drinan20177.0013319
91Josh Arieh20142.0013266
92Yevgeniy Timoshenko20135.0013226.4
93Greg Mueller 201329.001324.55
94Brock Parker20121.00131131
95John Juanda 201153.001312.47
96Daniel Idema20151.00130130
97Brian Rast20184.0013032.5
98Mike Wattel20181.00129129
99Nick Schulman 201164.001292.02
100Nick Schulman201454.001292.39
101Jason Mercier201794.001291.37
102Ben Yu20159.0012714.11
103Vanessa Selbst20125.0012725.4
104Konstantin Puchkov20135.0012525
105Robert Mizrachi201520.001246.2
106Fedor Holz201614.001238.79
107Viacheslav Zhukov20163.0012341
108Paul Volpe201460.001222.03
109Mike Watson201532.001223.81
110Eric Froehlich 20116.0012120.17
111Jeff Lisandro201336.001213.36
112Jesse Martin201326.001214.65
113David "ODB" Baker201535.001213.46
114Max Pescatori20171.00119119
115Jason Mercier 201174.001191.61
116Mohsin Charania20164.0011929.75
117Alex Luneau20165.0011823.6
118Andrey Zaichenko201411.0011710.64
119Ali Eslami201229.001174.03
120Daniel Alaei201350.001172.34
121David "ODB" Baker201637.001143.08
122Jesse Martin201551.001142.24
123Georgios Sotiropoulos20151.00113113
124Brian Hastings201217.001136.65
125Nick Schulman201237.001133.05
126Scott Seiver201375.001121.49
127John Racener201640.001122.8
128Jared Bleznick20161.00111111
129Chris Klodnicki201516.001106.88
130Shawn Buchanan 201163.001101.75
131Steve Sung20131.00109109
132Jared Bleznick201722.001094.95
133Jonathan Duhamel20157.0010915.57
134Jesse Martin201441.001082.63
135Jon Turner 201113.001078.23
136Todd Brunson201631.001073.45
137Bart Hanson20151.00107107
138David Bach 20111.00107107
139Mike Watson20165.0010721.4
140Andrew Brown20121.00106106
141Erick Lindgren201328.001063.79
142James Obst201532.001063.31
143Erik Seidel201516.001056.56
144Eli Elezra201824.001054.38
145Chris Klodnicki201210.0010510.5
146Stephen Chidwick20125.0010521
147Adam Friedman20185.0010420.8
148Justin Bonomo201855.001031.87
149Craig Chait20183.0010334.33
150Mike Leah201324.001034.29
151Stuart Rutter20181.00103103
152Valentin Vornicu20181.00102102
153Vanessa Selbst201470.001021.46
154Michael Mizrachi201810.0010210.2
155George Danzer201311.001029.27
156Jason Mercier201487.001021.17
157Brian Hastings201630.001013.37
158Eric Wasserson20165.0010120.2
159Mike Matusow201332.001003.13
160Shannon Shorr20121.009999
161Todd Brunson20122.009849
162Steve Billirakis 201116.00986.13
163Dan Kelly201466.00981.48
164Jeff Lisandro201420.00984.9
165Shaun Deeb201631.00983.16
166Barry Greenstein 201164.00971.52
167John Monnette201463.00971.54
168Jason Somerville 20111.009595
169Justin Bonomo201343.00952.21
170Michael Mizrachi20162.009547.5
171David "Bakes" Baker201814.00956.79
172Mike Leah201877.00941.22
173Eugene Katchalov 201172.00941.31
174Adam Owen201726.00943.62
175James Obst201415.00946.27
176Jeremy Ausmus201420.00944.7
177Eli Elezra20141.009393
178Jon Turner201510.00939.3
179Viacheslav Zhukov20176.009215.33
180Max Pescatori201624.00923.83
181Matt Glantz 201158.00921.59
182Tom Marchese20162.009145.5
183Nick Schulman201530.00903
184Sam Trickett201212.00907.5
185Brian Rast201714.00896.36
186Ali Eslami 201135.00892.54
187Eli Elezra20168.008811
188Tom Marchese20137.008812.57
189Tom Dwan 201162.00881.42
190Daniel Negreanu2016105.00860.82
191Stephen Chidwick2016108.00860.8
192Chris Klodnicki201842.00862.05
193Barry Greenstein201231.00852.74
194Matt Glantz20164.008521.25
195Mike Watson20174.008521.25
196Phil Galfond20147.008412
197Scott Seiver201486.00840.98
198Harley Thrower201510.00848.4
199Max Pescatori20142.008442
200David Chiu201643.00831.93
201Chris George201410.00838.3
202Vladimir Schemelev201311.00837.55
203Dominik Nitsche20151.008383
204Shaun Deeb201852.00821.58
205Allen Cunningham20136.008213.67
206Brandon Shack-Harris201733.00822.48
207Mike Leah201777.00821.06
208Minh Ly 20111.008282
209Rep Porter201644.00811.84
210Phil Hellmuth201777.00811.05
211Nick Schulman20167.008111.57
212Brian Rast201419.00814.26
213Ben Yu201413.00816.23
214Barry Greenstein201321.00813.86
215Jesse Martin201630.00802.67
216Frank Kassela20143.008026.67
217Antonio Esfandiari20131.008080
218Dario Sammartino20189.00808.89
219Dan Smith201826.00803.08
220Scott Clements201466.00791.2
221John Monnette 201111.00787.09
222Erick Lindgren201416.00784.88
223Joe Cassidy201224.00783.25
224Jon Turner20166.007813
225Noah Bronstein20164.007819.5
226David Benyamine20161.007878
227Tom Koral201522.00773.5
228Scott Clements201718.00774.28
229Jason Koon201312.00776.42
230Brett Richey201313.00775.92
231Mike Gorodinsky201335.00772.2
232Chris Bjorin 201138.00772.03
233Yuval Bronshtein20125.007615.2
234Robert Mizrachi201868.00761.12
235Mohsin Charania20171.007676
236Robert Mizrachi20141.007676
237Bryn Kenney20184.007518.75
238Yuval Bronshtein20163.007525
239Matt Glantz201265.00751.15
240David Baker 20115.007515
241Ismael Bojang201636.00742.06
242David Bach201310.00747.4
243Bryn Kenney201562.00741.19
244Randy Ohel201864.00731.14
245Steve Sung 20116.007312.17
246Ted Forrest 20111.007373
247Jason Koon201512.00736.08
248Mike Watson201451.00731.43
249Robert Mizrachi201320.00733.65
250Chino Rheem20144.007318.25
251Dan Zack201832.00722.25
252David Benyamine20171.007272
253Brock Parker201526.00722.77
254Yuval Bronshtein201414.00725.14
255Scott Clements201236.00711.97
256Jeff Lisandro201245.00701.56
257Matthew Hawrilenko 201132.00702.19
258Christopher Vitch201850.00701.4
259Jesse Martin201843.00691.6
260Jason Mercier201283.00690.83
261Bryn Kenney201250.00691.38
262David Bach201429.00692.38
263Brian Hastings201340.00691.73
264Alex Luneau201739.00681.74
265Jim Collopy20131.006868
266Shannon Shorr201329.00682.34
267Jon Turner201323.00682.96
268Eli Elezra201311.00676.09
269Scott Clements201652.00671.29
270John Juanda201256.00671.2
271Dan Kelly201646.00671.46
272Todd Brunson201524.00662.75
273Mark Gregorich20172.006633
274Jesse Martin201736.00661.83
275Allen Kessler 201141.00661.61
276Daniel Negreanu201390.00650.72
277Brett Richey20123.006521.67
278Yuval Bronshtein201313.00655
279Alexander Kostritsyn 201158.00641.1
280Shaun Deeb 201138.00641.68
281Jeremy Ausmus201321.00643.05
282Eric Wasserson201728.00632.25
283David "ODB" Baker201841.00631.54
284David Chiu201524.00632.63
285Benny Glaser201877.00620.81
286Viacheslav Zhukov201848.00621.29
287David Benyamine 201158.00621.07
288Daniel Weinman201627.00612.26
289Adam Friedman201510.00616.1
290Felipe Ramos201819.00613.21
291Allen Bari 201136.00611.69
292Lee Goldman201311.00615.55
293Daniel Weinman201710.00616.1
294Eric Wasserson201522.00602.73
295Matt Grapenthien20185.006012
296Matt Glantz201439.00601.54
297Jeremy Ausmus20181.006060
298Mike Matusow20127.00598.43
299Johnathan Duhamel20137.00598.43
300Marco Johnson20121.005959
301Andrey Zhigalov201811.00595.36
302Phil Ivey2014101.00590.58
303Dan Zack201722.00592.68
304Frank Kassela201522.00592.68
305Nick Schulman201362.00590.95
306Dan Smith201721.00582.76
307Alexey Makarov201611.00585.27
308Bertrand Grospellier201269.00580.84
309Michael Binger 201145.00581.29
310Bart Hanson201615.00583.87
311Shaun Deeb201260.00570.95
312Marco Johnson201758.00570.98
313Nick Schulman201825.00572.28
314Ben Yu201645.00561.24
315Christian Harder 20115.005611.2
316Erik Seidel201422.00562.55
317Taylor Paur201516.00563.5
318Mike Gorodinsky201716.00563.5
319David Bakes Baker 201140.00551.38
320Todd Brunson20136.00559.17
321Anthony Lellouche 20111.005555
322Anthony Zinno201865.00540.83
323Phillip Hui20151.005454
324Shannon Shorr20151.005454
325Roland Israelashvili20161.005454
326Brian Hastings201843.00541.26
327Steve Sung20146.00549
328Ismael Bojang20136.00549
329Chad Brown 201124.00542.25
330David Chiu201230.00541.8
331Justin Smith 201164.00530.83
332Justin Bonomo 201143.00531.23
333Robert Mizrachi201755.00530.96
334Stephen Chidwick201897.00530.55
335Georgios Sotiropoulos20161.005353
336Stephen Chidwick201466.00530.8
337Tom Schneider201417.00533.12
338Scott Seiver 201173.00530.73
339Abe Mosseri20123.005217.33
340Alexey Makarov201516.00523.25
341James Obst2018129.00520.4
342Michael Mizrachi201345.00521.16
343Jeff Madsen20141.005252
344Daniel Negreanu201283.00520.63
345Scott Seiver201262.00520.84
346Eugene Katchalov201371.00510.72
347Ray Dehkharghani20175.005110.2
348David Chiu 201132.00511.59
349Phil Hellmuth201388.00510.58
350Marco Johnson201867.00510.76
351Rep Porter20142.005025
352David Benyamine20155.005010
353Anthony Zinno201641.00501.22
354Scott Seiver20183.004916.33
355George Danzer201586.00490.57
356Michael Mizrachi 201150.00490.98
357Dan Kelly 201136.00491.36
358Eric Wasserson201414.00483.43
359Adam Owen201622.00482.18
360Scott Bohlman201338.00481.26
361Steve Billirakis20149.00485.33
362Nikolay Evdakov 201112.00484
363Georgios Sotiropoulos20171.004747
364Nacho Barbero20131.004747
365Joe Cassidy 201143.00461.07
366Maria Ho20161.004646
367Abe Mosseri 201121.00462.19
368Ryan Laplante20185.00469.2
369Chris Ferguson201850.00460.92
370Brock Parker201614.00463.29
371Lee Goldman20121.004646
372Eugene Katchalov201283.00450.54
373Michael Noori20183.004515
374David Prociak201812.00453.75
375Justin Bonomo201770.00450.64
376Brandon Shack-Harris201522.00442
377Bryce Yockey20158.00445.5
378Daniel Negreanu2018131.00440.34
379Calvin Anderson201584.00440.52
380Brock Parker20171.004343
381David Chiu201439.00431.1
382Vladimir Schemelev201414.00433.07
383Gavin Smith 20111.004343
384Shawn Buchanan201853.00430.81
385Dan Kelly201259.00430.73
386Jon Turner201815.00422.8
387Steve Billirakis20154.004210.5
388John Monnette201350.00420.84
389Scott Clements201823.00411.78
390Jason Koon20181.004141
391Victor Ramdin 20111.004141
392Bryn Kenney 20114.004110.25
393Phil Hellmuth2016100.00400.4
394Mike McDonald20121.004040
395Josh Arieh 201126.00391.5
396Jon Turner20171.003939
397Ben Yu201311.00383.45
398Paul Volpe201360.00380.63
399John Juanda201335.00381.09
400Eli Elezra 20114.00389.5
401Daniel Idema201411.00373.36
402David "ODB" Baker201350.00370.74
403Ryan Riess20187.00375.29
404Jon Turner201422.00371.68
405Vitaly Lunkin 201110.00373.7
406Vladimir Shchemelev201133.00371.12
407Dylan Linde201826.00371.42
408Konstantin Maslak20161.003636
409Randy Ohel20151.003636
410Marco Johnson201544.00360.82
411John Racener 201320.00361.8
412Sorel Mizzi201242.00360.86
413Bertrand Grospellier201362.00360.58
414Scott Seiver201727.00351.3
415Todd Brunson201728.00351.25
416Allen Kessler201414.00352.5
417Joe Tehan20121.003535
418Mikael Thuritz 201128.00341.21
419Scotty Nguyen 201135.00340.97
420Brandon Cantu20131.003434
421Mike Leah201429.00341.17
422Shawn Buchanan201265.00340.52
423Calvin Anderson201345.00340.76
424Konstantin Puchkov20143.003411.33
425Dario Alioto201311.00343.09
426Mike Sexton20131.003434
427Ilya Krupin20161.003333
428Bryn Kenney201645.00330.73
429Erik Seidel201230.00331.1
430Mark Gregorich20161.003232
431Adrian Mateos20181.003232
432Joey Couden201827.00321.19
433David Williams20141.003232
434Frank Kassela20127.00324.57
435Shawn Buchanan201530.00321.07
436Andrey Zaichenko201311.00322.91
437Mike Gorodinsky201217.00311.82
438Greg Merson20141.003030
439Jake Schwartz20189.00293.22
440Jeremy Ausmus201529.00291
441Georgios Sotiropoulos20181.002929
442Ryan Hughes201826.00281.08
443Mike Matusow20181.002828
444Phil Ivey2013110.00280.25
445Bertrand Grospellier20151.002828
446Randy Ohel201733.00280.85
447Jason Koon20141.002828
448Faraz Jaka20141.002828
449Scott Clements 201145.00280.62
450David Benyamine20129.00283.11
451Eric Wasserson201311.00282.55
452David Pham 20111.002727
453Allen Bari201238.00270.71
454Scott Bohlman20144.00276.75
455Christian Harder20132.002613
456Fabrice Soulier20123.00268.67
457Carlos Mortensen 201119.00261.37
458Ismael Bojang201850.00260.52
459Marco Johnson201467.00260.39
460Victor Ramdin201320.00261.3
461Jason Mercier2013101.00250.25
462Dwyte Pilgrim 201110.00252.5
463Scott Seiver20169.00252.78
464Erik Seidel201322.00251.14
465David "ODB" Baker201444.00250.57
466Sam Stein20136.00254.17
467Kirill Gerasimov 20111.002525
468Sorel Mizzi201140.00240.6
469Jared Bleznick201810.00242.4
470Brian Hastings20171.002424
471Matt Glantz201544.00240.55
472Jason Mercier201891.00240.26
473Mark Gregorich20151.002424
474Robert Campbell20181.002323
475Bryce Yockey201831.00230.74
476Taylor Paur201618.00231.28
477Greg Mueller201520.00231.15
478Chino Rheem20162.002311.5
479Brian Tate20154.00235.75
480Jason Koon20161.002323
481Jason Somerville20161.002323
482Dan Zack201616.00221.38
483Sorel Mizzi20144.00225.5
484Barry Greenstein20151.002222
485Phil Ivey201850.00220.44
486Brandon Cantu20161.002121
487Naoya Kihara201611.00211.91
488Yuval Bronshtein20171.002121
489Chad Brown201222.00210.95
490Josh Arieh201223.00210.91
491Tom Marchese 201110.00212.1
492Ray Dehkharghani201812.00201.67
493Todd Brunson201820.00201
494Mike Leah201680.00200.25
495Frank Kassela 201141.00200.49
496Eric Froehlich20124.00194.75
497Dzmitry Urbanovich201685.00190.22
498Alexander Kravchenko 201121.00190.9
499Dan Smith20132.00199.5
500Michael Mizrachi201739.00190.49
501Sam Trickett 20117.00192.71
502Noah Bronstein20173.00186
503Andrew Lichtenberger201310.00181.8
504Dario Alioto20121.001818
505Ben Yu201881.00180.22
506Farzad Bonyadi 20113.00186
507Erik Seidel 201143.00180.42
508Frank Kassela201827.00180.67
509Huck Seed201318.00170.94
510Hoyt Corkins 20115.00173.4
511Brock Parker201333.00170.52
512Brian Rast201315.00171.13
513Andrey Zaichenko20171.001717
514Matt Glantz201361.00170.28
515Oleksii Kovalchuk20131.001717
516Bryn Kenney201348.00170.35
517Sorel Mizzi20137.00172.43
518Chris George20171.001717
519Jimmy Fricke 20111.001616
520Stephen Chidwick201742.00160.38
521John Monnette201541.00160.39
522Shawn Buchanan201372.00160.22
523Paul Volpe201226.00160.62
524Chau Giang 201119.00160.84
525Vanessa Selbst201521.00150.71
526Joe Tehan201311.00151.36
527David Williams201327.00150.56
528Jeffrey Lisandro 201150.00150.3
529Joe Cassidy20135.00153
530Greg Mueller201441.00150.37
531Tom Koral20161.001515
532Chris Tryba20141.001515
533Dylan Linde20161.001515
534Alexander Kostritsyn201343.00140.33
535David "Bakes" Baker201473.00140.19
536Robert Mizrachi 201151.00140.27
537Dani Stern20141.001414
538John Juanda20145.00142.8
539Victor Ramdin20189.00141.56
540Ted Forrest20151.001313
541Mike Gorodinsky201650.00130.26
542Brett Richey20144.00133.25
543Jonathan Duhamel20141.001313
544Aditya Prasetyo201838.00130.34
545Mike Gorodinsky201813.00131
546Erick Lindgren 201161.00130.21
547Men Nguyen 201127.00130.48
548David Pham20183.00134.33
549Marco Traniello 20111.001313
550David Bach201231.00130.42
551Viktor Blom20121.001313
552Daniel Alaei201249.00130.27
553Owais Ahmed20123.00134.33
554Timothy Finne20139.00131.44
555Ville Wahlbeck201115.00120.8
556Noah Schwartz20141.001212
557Adam Friedman201413.00120.92
558Barry Greenstein201420.00120.6
559Jared Bleznick 20118.00121.5
560Owais Ahmed201427.00110.41
561Ben Yu20121.001111
562Steve Billirakis201236.00110.31
563Joe Cassidy201422.00110.5
564Allen Cunningham201414.00110.79
565Georgii Belianin20172.00115.5
566Jeff Lisandro20164.00112.75
567Mark Gregorich201817.00110.65
568David Bach201816.00110.69
569Maria Ho20189.00111.22
570Jameson Painter201813.00110.85
571Huck Seed20141.001010
572Matthew Ashton20151.001010
573Rep Porter20171.001010
574Gavin Smith20121.001010
575Chris George20163.00103.33
576Vanessa Selbst 20115.00102
577George Lind201230.00100.33
578Bryce Yockey20165.0091.8
579Daniel Weinman20182.0094.5
580Phillip Hui201833.0090.27
581Isaac Haxton20126.0081.33
582Andy Bloch 20116.0081.33
583Chau Giang20125.0081.6
584Steven Wolansky20181.0088
585Greg Mueller 201121.0080.38
586Andy Frankenberger20131.0088
587Matt Glantz201718.0080.44
588Brian Tate20163.0082.67
589Erik Seidel201621.0080.38
590Max Pescatori20137.0081.14
591Andy Bloch20131.0077
592Andrey Zaichenko201522.0070.32
593Allen Kessler201317.0070.41
594Justin Bonomo201257.0070.12
595Allen Kessler201530.0070.23
596Shaun Deeb201361.0070.11
597Kenny Hallaert20181.0077
598Allen Kessler20161.0066
599Justin Young20131.0066
600Joseph Cheong201310.0060.6
601David Sands201326.0060.23
602Allen Kessler201224.0060.25
603Daniel Alaei 201180.0060.08
604Bill Chen201325.0060.24
605Brian Rast201515.0060.4
606Roland Israelashvili20181.0066
607Benjamin Zamani20181.0066
608Jeff Madsen20163.0062
609Eugene Katchalov201542.0060.14
610Shannon Shorr20181.0066
611Jeff Madsen20182.0052.5
612Phil Hellmuth201871.0050.07
613Bryce Yockey 20131.0055
614Daniel Shak201218.0050.28
615Huck Seed20124.0051.25
616Michael Noori20131.0055
617Sergey Rybachenko 20111.0055
618Freddy Deeb 201123.0050.22
619Yuval Bronshtein201118.0050.28
620Daniel Negreanu 201189.0050.06
621Chad Brown201312.0050.42
622Josh Brikis20136.0050.83
623Jared Bleznick20141.0055
624Jonathan Duhamel20165.0051
625Daniel Alaei201427.0050.19
626Chris Klodnicki201455.0050.09
627Matthew Ashton201622.0050.23
628Chris Bjorin 201310.0050.5
629Chance Kornuth20184.0041
630David Sands201211.0040.36
631Vanessa Selbst201325.0040.16
632Men Nguyen201210.0040.4
633Tam Hang20131.0044
634Bryan Devonshire201311.0040.36
635Ali Eslami201310.0040.4
636Eli Elezra201211.0040.36
637Brett Richey 201137.0040.11
638Amnon Filippi 20111.0044
639Eric Baldwin 201113.0040.31
640Mike Matusow 201112.0040.33
641Thomas Koral 20111.0044
642Fabrice Soulier201311.0040.36
643Shannon Shorr201413.0040.31
644Allen Kessler20184.0041
645Rep Porter201825.0040.16
646Brandon Shack-Harris201840.0040.1
647Jordan Spurlin20181.0044
648Noah Bronstein201814.0040.29
649Dzmitry Urbanovich20175.0040.8
650Connor Drinan20165.0040.8
651Bryce Yockey20145.0040.8
652David Bach20155.0040.8
653Naoya Kihara201510.0040.4
654Tom Schneider20155.0040.8
655Connor Drinan20182.0042
656George Lind 201334.0030.09
657Michael Chow201312.0030.25
658Victor Ramdin20145.0030.6
659Isaac Haxton20131.0033
660Viktor Blom20131.0033
661Chris Lee20131.0033
662Ben Lamb201322.0030.14
663Shawn Buchanan201469.0030.04
664Michael Mizrachi201437.0030.08
665Alex Kravchenko20161.0033
666Calvin Anderson20181.0033
667Ofir Mor20151.0033
668Dylan Linde201526.0030.12
669Yevgeniy Timoshenko20144.0030.75
670Steve Billirakis20135.0030.6
671Jason Somerville20131.0033
672Adam Owen201886.0030.03
673Joseph Serock 20111.0033
674John Monnette201882.0030.04
675Mike Ross20183.0031
676Kathy Liebert20181.0033
677Allen Cunningham 201125.0030.12
678Shannon Shorr 20111.0033
679Michael Binger201210.0030.3
680Michael Binger20135.0030.6
681Todd Brunson 201140.0030.08
682Jon Turner201231.0030.1
683Joe Serock20128.0030.38
684Tom Marchese201220.0030.15
685Yueqi Zhu 20115.0020.4
686David Singer 201120.0020.1
687Lee Goldman 20111.0022
688Dan Heimiller 201121.0020.1
689Justin Smith201240.0020.05
690Marco Johnson 201143.0020.05
691Tom Marchese201717.0020.12
692Shawn Buchanan201625.0020.08
693Bart Hanson20186.0020.33
694Max Pescatori20181.0022
695Mohsin Charania20181.0022
696Jerry Wong201832.0020.06
697Scott Seiver201573.0020.03
698Harley Thrower20163.0020.67
699Robert Mizrachi201239.0020.05
700John DAgostino20125.0020.4
701Mike Gorodinsky201435.0020.06
702Mike Matusow201410.0020.2
703Jeff Lisandro201516.0020.13
704David "Bakes" Baker201545.0020.04
705Michael Mizrachi201515.0020.13
706Georgii Belianin201814.0010.07
707Matt Glantz201812.0010.08
708Brock Parker20181.0011
709Joao Vieira20181.0011
710Esther Taylor-Brady20183.0010.33
711Dzmitry Urbanovich20181.0011
712Mike Watson201830.0010.03
713Ari Engel20184.0010.25
714Tom Marchese20181.0011
715Ian Johns20183.0010.33
716David Williams 201114.0010.07
717Stephen Odwyer20125.0010.2
718Sebastien Sabic 201140.0010.03
719James Bord 20111.0011
720Luke Schwartz 20111.0011
721Richard Ashby201221.0010.05
722Johnathan Duhamel20121.0011
723Noah Schwartz20151.0011
724John Hennigan201528.0010.04
725Antonio Esfandiari201418.0010.06
726Matthew Ashton201436.0010.03
727Patrick Pezzin 201114.0010.07
728Rob Hollink 201117.0010.06
729John Phan 20112.0010.5
730Phil Ivey 2011108.0000
731Jennifer Harman 201119.0000
732Ralph Perry 20113.0000
733Huck Seed 201150.0000
734Andrew Brown 20119.0000
735Annette Obrestad 20111.0000
736Mike Watson 201110.0000
737Almedin Imsirovic201813.0000
738Chino Rheem20181.0000
739David Benyamine20186.0000
740David Oppenheim 20116.0000
741Eric Wasserson201828.0000
742Maurice Hawkins20181.0000
743Dietrich Fast20181.0000
744Darren Elias20181.0000
745Antonio Esfandiari20181.0000
746Alex Luneau20181.0000
747Roland De Wolfe 20111.0000
748Richard Ashby20151.0000
749Darren Elias20151.0000
750Mike Matusow201513.0000
751Phil Ivey201523.0000
752Shaun Deeb201415.0000
753Chris Bjorin20144.0000
754Phil Galfond20165.0000
755Eli Elezra20171.0000
756Bryn Kenney201740.0000
757David Chiu20178.0000
758Fedor Holz20171.0000
759Adam Friedman20176.0000
760Dan Kelly20176.0000
761Alexander Kostritsyn201420.0000
762Tom Dwan201248.0000
763Phil Galfond 201135.0000
764Patrik Antonius 20115.0000
765Shun Uchida 20111.0000
766Chris Ferguson 20114.0000
767Brian Hastings 20111.0000
768Dario Minieri 201116.0000
769Ben Lamb201235.0000
770Chris Lee20121.0000
771Alexander Kostritsyn201223.0000
772Alex Kuzmin201223.0000
773Minh Ly20121.0000
774Sebastien Sabic20123.0000
775Andrei Zaichenko201222.0000
776Erik Seidel20171.0000