Rank Player Year Price Pts Pts/$
1Ben Lamb 201115.0040326.87
2Ben Yu201881.003434.23
3Jason Mercier2016101.003403.37
4John Hennigan201812.0033427.83
5Paul Volpe201861.003135.13
6Justin Bonomo201632.003079.59
7Shaun Deeb201852.002945.65
8Mike Gorodinsky201528.0029010.36
9Anthony Zinno20151.00288288
10George Danzer201440.002887.2
11Ben Yu201712.0028723.92
12Daniel Negreanu2017100.002842.84
13Paul Volpe201580.002783.48
14Phil Hellmuth 201138.002787.32
15Phil Ivey201299.002722.75
16Andrey Zaichenko20181.00270270
17John Monnette201777.002673.47
18Brian Hastings201568.002573.78
19Benny Glaser201630.002528.4
20John Monnette201223.0024410.61
21Daniel Negreanu201486.002382.77
22Randy Ohel20165.0023747.4
23John Monnette201680.002362.95
24David "Bakes" Baker201371.002343.3
25James Obst201646.002325.04
26James Obst201772.002303.19
27Mike Leah201551.002174.25
28Jason Mercier201591.002142.35
29Mike Leah201877.002132.77
30Marco Johnson201645.002124.71
31Phil Hellmuth201250.002084.16
32John Racener201888.002062.34
33Bertrand Grospellier 201118.0020411.33
34Justin Bonomo201855.002033.69
35Brian Hastings201424.002028.42
36Paul Volpe201686.001992.31
37Shaun Deeb20174.0019749.25
38Brandon Shack-Harris201625.001957.8
39Dan Smith201621.001939.19
40Chris Ferguson20171.00188188
41Jerry Wong201832.001885.88
42Dan Kelly201372.001862.58
43Phil Galfond20152.0018592.5
44Anthony Zinno201865.001852.85
45George Danzer201673.001832.51
46Phil Hellmuth201581.001812.23
47Scott Clements201570.001802.57
48Calvin Anderson201461.001802.95
49Justin Bonomo201423.001787.74
50Stephen Chidwick201579.001782.25
51Rep Porter20151.00178178
52Randy Ohel201864.001772.77
53Michael Mizrachi201256.001753.13
54John Racener201416.0017310.81
55Eli Elezra20153.0017257.33
56Jesse Martin201843.001713.98
57Robert Mizrachi201641.001714.17
58John Hennigan201425.001686.72
59Matt Glantz201812.0016814
60Ismael Bojang201511.0016815.27
61Todd Brunson20142.0016783.5
62Chris Klodnicki201621.001667.9
63John Racener201530.001655.5
64Dan Smith201518.001649.11
65Calvin Anderson201650.001623.24
66Dan Smith201826.001626.23
67Daniel Negreanu201596.001621.69
68Scott Seiver20183.0016153.67
69David "ODB" Baker201722.001607.27
70Chris Klodnicki201347.001603.4
71Eli Elezra201824.001586.58
72Scott Clements201363.001582.51
73Richard Ashby 201128.001575.61
74Marco Johnson201327.001575.81
75Joe McKeehen20181.00157157
76Alex Foxen201834.001554.56
77Martin Jacobson20141.00154154
78Justin Bonomo201543.001533.56
79Anthony Zinno201735.001534.37
80David Baker20127.0015221.71
81Ismael Bojang201722.001516.86
82Chris Klodnicki201732.001514.72
83Paul Volpe201771.001512.13
84Viacheslav Zhukov20151.00150150
85Michael Mizrachi201810.0015015
86Benny Glaser201750.001492.98
87Brock Parker201432.001494.66
88Bryn Kenney201457.001462.56
89George Lind 20119.0014616.22
90James Obst2018129.001441.12
91Dan Kelly201571.001432.01
92Adam Friedman20162.0014371.5
93David Bakes Baker201250.001422.84
94Ryan Hughes201826.001415.42
95Christopher Vitch201850.001412.82
96Dan Smith20142.0013969.5
97Craig Chait20183.0013946.33
98John Racener201742.001393.31
99Stephen Chidwick201346.001383
100Ismael Bojang20143.0013745.67
101John Hennigan 201317.001378.06
102Chris George20158.0013717.13
103David Chiu201319.001357.11
104Mike Watson201333.001354.09
105Brian Rast20163.0013344.33
106Phil Hellmuth201454.001332.46
107Connor Drinan20177.0013319
108Josh Arieh20142.0013266
109Yevgeniy Timoshenko20135.0013226.4
110Greg Mueller 201329.001324.55
111Brian Rast20184.0013132.75
112Brock Parker20121.00131131
113John Juanda 201153.001312.47
114Daniel Idema20151.00130130
115Mike Wattel20181.00129129
116Nick Schulman 201164.001292.02
117Jason Mercier201794.001291.37
118Nick Schulman201454.001292.39
119Dan Zack201832.001284
120Vanessa Selbst20125.0012725.4
121Ben Yu20159.0012714.11
122Dylan Linde201826.001264.85
123Konstantin Puchkov20135.0012525
124Jason Koon20181.00125125
125Robert Mizrachi201520.001246.2
126Viacheslav Zhukov20163.0012341
127Fedor Holz201614.001238.79
128Paul Volpe201460.001222.03
129Mike Watson201532.001223.81
130Jesse Martin201326.001214.65
131Eric Froehlich 20116.0012120.17
132David "ODB" Baker201535.001213.46
133Jeff Lisandro201336.001213.36
134Calvin Anderson20181.00120120
135Mohsin Charania20164.0011929.75
136Max Pescatori20171.00119119
137Jason Mercier 201174.001191.61
138Alex Luneau20165.0011823.6
139Andrey Zaichenko201411.0011710.64
140Ali Eslami201229.001174.03
141Daniel Alaei201350.001172.34
142David "ODB" Baker201637.001143.08
143Dzmitry Urbanovich20181.00114114
144Jesse Martin201551.001142.24
145Brian Hastings201217.001136.65
146Nick Schulman201237.001133.05
147Georgios Sotiropoulos20151.00113113
148Chris Ferguson201850.001122.24
149John Racener201640.001122.8
150Scott Seiver201375.001121.49
151Jared Bleznick20161.00111111
152Shawn Buchanan 201163.001101.75
153Chris Klodnicki201516.001106.88
154Steven Wolansky20181.00110110
155Frank Kassela201827.001104.07
156Steve Sung20131.00109109
157Jonathan Duhamel20157.0010915.57
158Brian Hastings201843.001092.53
159Jared Bleznick201722.001094.95
160Jesse Martin201441.001082.63
161David Bach 20111.00107107
162Jon Turner 201113.001078.23
163Bart Hanson20151.00107107
164Mike Watson20165.0010721.4
165Todd Brunson201631.001073.45
166Shannon Shorr20181.00106106
167Erick Lindgren201328.001063.79
168David "ODB" Baker201841.001062.59
169Andrew Brown20121.00106106
170James Obst201532.001063.31
171Stephen Chidwick20125.0010521
172Erik Seidel201516.001056.56
173Chris Klodnicki201210.0010510.5
174Adam Friedman20185.0010420.8
175Stuart Rutter20181.00104104
176Mike Leah201324.001034.29
177Marco Johnson201867.001031.54
178Valentin Vornicu20181.00103103
179George Danzer201311.001029.27
180Vanessa Selbst201470.001021.46
181Jason Mercier201487.001021.17
182Brian Hastings201630.001013.37
183Brandon Shack-Harris201840.001012.53
184Dario Sammartino20189.0010111.22
185Rep Porter201825.001014.04
186Eric Wasserson20165.0010120.2
187Mike Matusow201332.001003.13
188Shannon Shorr20121.009999
189Shaun Deeb201631.00983.16
190Steve Billirakis 201116.00986.13
191Todd Brunson20122.009849
192Jeff Lisandro201420.00984.9
193Dan Kelly201466.00981.48
194John Monnette201463.00971.54
195David "Bakes" Baker201814.00976.93
196Barry Greenstein 201164.00971.52
197Jason Somerville 20111.009595
198Justin Bonomo201343.00952.21
199Michael Mizrachi20162.009547.5
200James Obst201415.00946.27
201Eugene Katchalov 201172.00941.31
202Jeremy Ausmus201420.00944.7
203Adam Owen201726.00943.62
204Ismael Bojang201850.00941.88
205Eli Elezra20141.009393
206Jon Turner201510.00939.3
207Max Pescatori201624.00923.83
208Viacheslav Zhukov20176.009215.33
209Matt Glantz 201158.00921.59
210Ryan Laplante20185.009218.4
211Joey Couden201827.00923.41
212Robert Mizrachi201868.00921.35
213Tom Marchese20162.009145.5
214Nick Schulman201530.00903
215Sam Trickett201212.00907.5
216Chris Klodnicki201842.00902.14
217Phil Hellmuth201871.00891.25
218Ali Eslami 201135.00892.54
219Brian Rast201714.00896.36
220Tom Dwan 201162.00881.42
221Tom Marchese20137.008812.57
222Eli Elezra20168.008811
223Daniel Negreanu2016105.00860.82
224Stephen Chidwick2016108.00860.8
225Mike Watson20174.008521.25
226Barry Greenstein201231.00852.74
227Matt Glantz20164.008521.25
228Phil Galfond20147.008412
229Harley Thrower201510.00848.4
230Scott Seiver201486.00840.98
231Max Pescatori20142.008442
232Benny Glaser201877.00841.09
233Mike Matusow20181.008484
234Chris George201410.00838.3
235Dominik Nitsche20151.008383
236Vladimir Schemelev201311.00837.55
237David Chiu201643.00831.93
238Minh Ly 20111.008282
239Allen Cunningham20136.008213.67
240Mike Leah201777.00821.06
241Brandon Shack-Harris201733.00822.48
242Ben Yu201413.00816.23
243Rep Porter201644.00811.84
244Brian Rast201419.00814.26
245Nick Schulman20167.008111.57
246Phil Hellmuth201777.00811.05
247Barry Greenstein201321.00813.86
248Jesse Martin201630.00802.67
249Frank Kassela20143.008026.67
250Antonio Esfandiari20131.008080
251Scott Clements201466.00791.2
252Noah Bronstein20164.007819.5
253Jon Turner20166.007813
254Erick Lindgren201416.00784.88
255David Benyamine20161.007878
256Joe Cassidy201224.00783.25
257John Monnette 201111.00787.09
258Bryce Yockey201831.00782.52
259Jeremy Ausmus20181.007777
260Mike Gorodinsky201335.00772.2
261Brett Richey201313.00775.92
262Chris Bjorin 201138.00772.03
263Jason Koon201312.00776.42
264Scott Clements201718.00774.28
265Tom Koral201522.00773.5
266Mohsin Charania20171.007676
267Robert Mizrachi20141.007676
268Yuval Bronshtein20125.007615.2
269Bryn Kenney20184.007518.75
270Yuval Bronshtein20163.007525
271David Baker 20115.007515
272Matt Glantz201265.00751.15
273Ismael Bojang201636.00742.06
274David Bach201310.00747.4
275Bryn Kenney201562.00741.19
276Mike Watson201451.00731.43
277Jason Koon201512.00736.08
278Robert Mizrachi201320.00733.65
279Ted Forrest 20111.007373
280Steve Sung 20116.007312.17
281Chino Rheem20144.007318.25
282Chance Kornuth20184.007218
283Brock Parker201526.00722.77
284David Benyamine20171.007272
285Yuval Bronshtein201414.00725.14
286Nick Schulman201825.00712.84
287Scott Clements201236.00711.97
288Matt Grapenthien20185.007014
289Matthew Hawrilenko 201132.00702.19
290Jeff Lisandro201245.00701.56
291David Bach201429.00692.38
292Brian Hastings201340.00691.73
293Bryn Kenney201250.00691.38
294Jason Mercier201283.00690.83
295Shannon Shorr201329.00682.34
296Jon Turner201323.00682.96
297Alex Luneau201739.00681.74
298Jim Collopy20131.006868
299Daniel Weinman20182.006834
300Eli Elezra201311.00676.09
301Dan Kelly201646.00671.46
302Daniel Negreanu2018131.00670.51
303John Juanda201256.00671.2
304Michael Noori20183.006722.33
305Scott Clements201652.00671.29
306Allen Kessler 201141.00661.61
307Jesse Martin201736.00661.83
308Mark Gregorich20172.006633
309Todd Brunson201524.00662.75
310Brett Richey20123.006521.67
311Yuval Bronshtein201313.00655
312Daniel Negreanu201390.00650.72
313Alexander Kostritsyn 201158.00641.1
314Shaun Deeb 201138.00641.68
315Jeremy Ausmus201321.00643.05
316Felipe Ramos201819.00633.32
317David Chiu201524.00632.63
318Eric Wasserson201728.00632.25
319David Benyamine 201158.00621.07
320Viacheslav Zhukov201848.00621.29
321Adam Friedman201510.00616.1
322Allen Bari 201136.00611.69
323Lee Goldman201311.00615.55
324Daniel Weinman201627.00612.26
325Daniel Weinman201710.00616.1
326Scott Clements201823.00602.61
327Matt Glantz201439.00601.54
328Eric Wasserson201522.00602.73
329Allen Kessler20184.005914.75
330Andrey Zhigalov201811.00595.36
331Dan Zack201722.00592.68
332Nick Schulman201362.00590.95
333Johnathan Duhamel20137.00598.43
334Mike Matusow20127.00598.43
335Marco Johnson20121.005959
336Phil Ivey2014101.00590.58
337Frank Kassela201522.00592.68
338Bart Hanson201615.00583.87
339Alexey Makarov201611.00585.27
340Bertrand Grospellier201269.00580.84
341Michael Binger 201145.00581.29
342Dan Smith201721.00582.76
343Marco Johnson201758.00570.98
344Shaun Deeb201260.00570.95
345Taylor Paur201516.00563.5
346Erik Seidel201422.00562.55
347Christian Harder 20115.005611.2
348Ben Yu201645.00561.24
349Ryan Riess20187.00568
350Mike Gorodinsky201716.00563.5
351Anthony Lellouche 20111.005555
352David Bakes Baker 201140.00551.38
353Todd Brunson20136.00559.17
354Shannon Shorr20151.005454
355Phillip Hui20151.005454
356Chad Brown 201124.00542.25
357David Chiu201230.00541.8
358Steve Sung20146.00549
359Ismael Bojang20136.00549
360Roland Israelashvili20161.005454
361Stephen Chidwick201897.00530.55
362Justin Smith 201164.00530.83
363Robert Mizrachi201755.00530.96
364Justin Bonomo 201143.00531.23
365Scott Seiver 201173.00530.73
366Tom Schneider201417.00533.12
367Stephen Chidwick201466.00530.8
368Georgios Sotiropoulos20161.005353
369Alexey Makarov201516.00523.25
370Scott Seiver201262.00520.84
371Abe Mosseri20123.005217.33
372Michael Mizrachi201345.00521.16
373Jeff Madsen20141.005252
374Daniel Negreanu201283.00520.63
375Phil Hellmuth201388.00510.58
376Eugene Katchalov201371.00510.72
377Ray Dehkharghani20175.005110.2
378David Chiu 201132.00511.59
379Noah Bronstein201814.00503.57
380David Prociak201812.00504.17
381Adam Owen201886.00500.58
382David Benyamine20155.005010
383Rep Porter20142.005025
384Anthony Zinno201641.00501.22
385Michael Mizrachi 201150.00490.98
386Dan Kelly 201136.00491.36
387George Danzer201586.00490.57
388Dietrich Fast20181.004848
389Nikolay Evdakov 201112.00484
390Scott Bohlman201338.00481.26
391Adam Owen201622.00482.18
392Eric Wasserson201414.00483.43
393Steve Billirakis20149.00485.33
394Benjamin Zamani20181.004747
395Jeff Madsen20182.004723.5
396Jon Turner201815.00473.13
397Georgios Sotiropoulos20171.004747
398Nacho Barbero20131.004747
399Brock Parker201614.00463.29
400Maria Ho20161.004646
401Abe Mosseri 201121.00462.19
402Joe Cassidy 201143.00461.07
403Lee Goldman20121.004646
404Shawn Buchanan201853.00460.87
405Justin Bonomo201770.00450.64
406Eugene Katchalov201283.00450.54
407Brandon Shack-Harris201522.00442
408Calvin Anderson201584.00440.52
409Bryce Yockey20158.00445.5
410Dan Kelly201259.00430.73
411Brock Parker20171.004343
412Gavin Smith 20111.004343
413Vladimir Schemelev201414.00433.07
414Joao Vieira20181.004343
415David Chiu201439.00431.1
416John Monnette201350.00420.84
417David Benyamine20186.00427
418Steve Billirakis20154.004210.5
419Bryn Kenney 20114.004110.25
420Victor Ramdin 20111.004141
421Phil Hellmuth2016100.00400.4
422Mike McDonald20121.004040
423Jon Turner20171.003939
424Josh Arieh 201126.00391.5
425Ben Yu201311.00383.45
426Mike Watson201830.00381.27
427Eli Elezra 20114.00389.5
428Paul Volpe201360.00380.63
429John Juanda201335.00381.09
430Daniel Idema201411.00373.36
431Jon Turner201422.00371.68
432Jason Mercier201891.00370.41
433Vladimir Shchemelev201133.00371.12
434David "ODB" Baker201350.00370.74
435Vitaly Lunkin 201110.00373.7
436Randy Ohel20151.003636
437Marco Johnson201544.00360.82
438Konstantin Maslak20161.003636
439John Racener 201320.00361.8
440Bertrand Grospellier201362.00360.58
441Jake Schwartz20189.00364
442Sorel Mizzi201242.00360.86
443Scott Seiver201727.00351.3
444Todd Brunson201728.00351.25
445Allen Kessler201414.00352.5
446Joe Tehan20121.003535
447Jameson Painter201813.00352.69
448Konstantin Puchkov20143.003411.33
449Shawn Buchanan201265.00340.52
450Scotty Nguyen 201135.00340.97
451Mikael Thuritz 201128.00341.21
452Brandon Cantu20131.003434
453Mike Sexton20131.003434
454Mike Leah201429.00341.17
455Calvin Anderson201345.00340.76
456Dario Alioto201311.00343.09
457Todd Brunson201820.00341.7
458Bryn Kenney201645.00330.73
459Erik Seidel201230.00331.1
460Ilya Krupin20161.003333
461Shawn Buchanan201530.00321.07
462Adrian Mateos20181.003232
463Mark Gregorich20161.003232
464David Williams20141.003232
465Andrey Zaichenko201311.00322.91
466Frank Kassela20127.00324.57
467Georgios Sotiropoulos20181.003232
468Mike Gorodinsky201217.00311.82
469Greg Merson20141.003030
470Brock Parker20181.003030
471Jeremy Ausmus201529.00291
472Phil Ivey2013110.00280.25
473Bertrand Grospellier20151.002828
474Randy Ohel201733.00280.85
475Jason Koon20141.002828
476Faraz Jaka20141.002828
477Eric Wasserson201311.00282.55
478Scott Clements 201145.00280.62
479David Benyamine20129.00283.11
480Scott Bohlman20144.00276.75
481Allen Bari201238.00270.71
482David Pham 20111.002727
483Kathy Liebert20181.002727
484Jared Bleznick201810.00272.7
485Carlos Mortensen 201119.00261.37
486Fabrice Soulier20123.00268.67
487Marco Johnson201467.00260.39
488Roland Israelashvili20181.002626
489Victor Ramdin201320.00261.3
490Christian Harder20132.002613
491Phil Ivey201850.00250.5
492Jason Mercier2013101.00250.25
493Erik Seidel201322.00251.14
494Dwyte Pilgrim 201110.00252.5
495Scott Seiver20169.00252.78
496Kirill Gerasimov 20111.002525
497Sam Stein20136.00254.17
498David "ODB" Baker201444.00250.57
499Sorel Mizzi201140.00240.6
500Matt Glantz201544.00240.55
501Brian Hastings20171.002424
502Mark Gregorich20151.002424
503Greg Mueller201520.00231.15
504Brian Tate20154.00235.75
505Jason Koon20161.002323
506Chino Rheem20162.002311.5
507Maria Ho20189.00232.56
508Jason Somerville20161.002323
509Taylor Paur201618.00231.28
510Robert Campbell20181.002323
511Barry Greenstein20151.002222
512Dan Zack201616.00221.38
513Sorel Mizzi20144.00225.5
514Chad Brown201222.00210.95
515Brandon Cantu20161.002121
516Tom Marchese 201110.00212.1
517Josh Arieh201223.00210.91
518Yuval Bronshtein20171.002121
519Naoya Kihara201611.00211.91
520Esther Taylor-Brady20183.00206.67
521Mark Gregorich201817.00201.18
522Frank Kassela 201141.00200.49
523Mike Leah201680.00200.25
524Ray Dehkharghani201812.00201.67
525Dan Smith20132.00199.5
526Sam Trickett 20117.00192.71
527Alexander Kravchenko 201121.00190.9
528Eric Froehlich20124.00194.75
529Dzmitry Urbanovich201685.00190.22
530Michael Mizrachi201739.00190.49
531Farzad Bonyadi 20113.00186
532Erik Seidel 201143.00180.42
533Dario Alioto20121.001818
534Noah Bronstein20173.00186
535Andrew Lichtenberger201310.00181.8
536Chris George20171.001717
537Aditya Prasetyo201838.00170.45
538Matt Glantz201361.00170.28
539Sorel Mizzi20137.00172.43
540Bryn Kenney201348.00170.35
541Huck Seed201318.00170.94
542Brock Parker201333.00170.52
543Hoyt Corkins 20115.00173.4
544Brian Rast201315.00171.13
545Andrey Zaichenko20171.001717
546Oleksii Kovalchuk20131.001717
547Jimmy Fricke 20111.001616
548Chau Giang 201119.00160.84
549Paul Volpe201226.00160.62
550Shawn Buchanan201372.00160.22
551John Monnette201541.00160.39
552Victor Ramdin20189.00161.78
553Stephen Chidwick201742.00160.38
554Dylan Linde20161.001515
555Vanessa Selbst201521.00150.71
556Joe Cassidy20135.00153
557Greg Mueller201441.00150.37
558Tom Koral20161.001515
559Joe Tehan201311.00151.36
560Jeffrey Lisandro 201150.00150.3
561David Williams201327.00150.56
562Chris Tryba20141.001515
563Robert Mizrachi 201151.00140.27
564Phillip Hui201833.00140.42
565David Pham20183.00144.67
566David "Bakes" Baker201473.00140.19
567Alexander Kostritsyn201343.00140.33
568Dani Stern20141.001414
569John Juanda20145.00142.8
570Timothy Finne20139.00131.44
571Men Nguyen 201127.00130.48
572Jonathan Duhamel20141.001313
573Owais Ahmed20123.00134.33
574Brett Richey20144.00133.25
575Mike Gorodinsky201650.00130.26
576Kenny Hallaert20181.001313
577Ted Forrest20151.001313
578Viktor Blom20121.001313
579Mike Gorodinsky201813.00131
580David Bach201231.00130.42
581Erick Lindgren 201161.00130.21
582David Bach201816.00130.81
583Marco Traniello 20111.001313
584Daniel Alaei201249.00130.27
585Adam Friedman201413.00120.92
586Noah Schwartz20141.001212
587Barry Greenstein201420.00120.6
588Jared Bleznick 20118.00121.5
589Ville Wahlbeck201115.00120.8
590Allen Cunningham201414.00110.79
591Georgii Belianin20172.00115.5
592Joe Cassidy201422.00110.5
593Ben Yu20121.001111
594Steve Billirakis201236.00110.31
595Owais Ahmed201427.00110.41
596Jeff Lisandro20164.00112.75
597George Lind201230.00100.33
598Vanessa Selbst 20115.00102
599Huck Seed20141.001010
600Matthew Ashton20151.001010
601Georgii Belianin201814.00100.71
602Gavin Smith20121.001010
603Chris George20163.00103.33
604Rep Porter20171.001010
605Bryce Yockey20165.0091.8
606Connor Drinan20182.0094.5
607Matt Glantz201718.0080.44
608Erik Seidel201621.0080.38
609Jordan Spurlin20181.0088
610Andy Bloch 20116.0081.33
611Andy Frankenberger20131.0088
612Max Pescatori20137.0081.14
613Brian Tate20163.0082.67
614Chau Giang20125.0081.6
615Isaac Haxton20126.0081.33
616Greg Mueller 201121.0080.38
617Mohsin Charania20181.0077
618Allen Kessler201530.0070.23
619Justin Bonomo201257.0070.12
620Allen Kessler201317.0070.41
621Shaun Deeb201361.0070.11
622Andy Bloch20131.0077
623Andrey Zaichenko201522.0070.32
624Allen Kessler20161.0066
625Jeff Madsen20163.0062
626Justin Young20131.0066
627Bill Chen201325.0060.24
628David Sands201326.0060.23
629Allen Kessler201224.0060.25
630Daniel Alaei 201180.0060.08
631Brian Rast201515.0060.4
632Joseph Cheong201310.0060.6
633Eugene Katchalov201542.0060.14
634Chris Bjorin 201310.0050.5
635Bryce Yockey 20131.0055
636Chris Klodnicki201455.0050.09
637Josh Brikis20136.0050.83
638Matthew Ashton201622.0050.23
639Chad Brown201312.0050.42
640Jared Bleznick20141.0055
641Jonathan Duhamel20165.0051
642Daniel Alaei201427.0050.19
643Huck Seed20124.0051.25
644Chino Rheem20181.0055
645Mike Ross20183.0051.67
646Yuval Bronshtein201118.0050.28
647Michael Noori20131.0055
648Ari Engel20184.0051.25
649Daniel Negreanu 201189.0050.06
650Daniel Shak201218.0050.28
651Ian Johns20183.0051.67
652Sergey Rybachenko 20111.0055
653Freddy Deeb 201123.0050.22
654David Sands201211.0040.36
655Tam Hang20131.0044
656Men Nguyen201210.0040.4
657Eli Elezra201211.0040.36
658Vanessa Selbst201325.0040.16
659Thomas Koral 20111.0044
660Eric Baldwin 201113.0040.31
661Bryan Devonshire201311.0040.36
662Mike Matusow 201112.0040.33
663Brett Richey 201137.0040.11
664Naoya Kihara201510.0040.4
665Connor Drinan20165.0040.8
666Dzmitry Urbanovich20175.0040.8
667Amnon Filippi 20111.0044
668Tom Schneider20155.0040.8
669David Bach20155.0040.8
670Fabrice Soulier201311.0040.36
671Shannon Shorr201413.0040.31
672Bryce Yockey20145.0040.8
673Ali Eslami201310.0040.4
674Tom Marchese201220.0030.15
675John Monnette201882.0030.04
676George Lind 201334.0030.09
677Michael Chow201312.0030.25
678Darren Elias20181.0033
679Tom Marchese20181.0033
680Antonio Esfandiari20181.0033
681Victor Ramdin20145.0030.6
682Shawn Buchanan201469.0030.04
683Ofir Mor20151.0033
684Alex Kravchenko20161.0033
685Dylan Linde201526.0030.12
686Yevgeniy Timoshenko20144.0030.75
687Michael Mizrachi201437.0030.08
688Max Pescatori20181.0033
689Bart Hanson20186.0030.5
690Jon Turner201231.0030.1
691Michael Binger201210.0030.3
692Joe Serock20128.0030.38
693Todd Brunson 201140.0030.08
694Shannon Shorr 20111.0033
695Allen Cunningham 201125.0030.12
696Michael Binger20135.0030.6
697Steve Billirakis20135.0030.6
698Viktor Blom20131.0033
699Isaac Haxton20131.0033
700Ben Lamb201322.0030.14
701Chris Lee20131.0033
702Jason Somerville20131.0033
703Joseph Serock 20111.0033
704Mike Matusow201410.0020.2
705John DAgostino20125.0020.4
706Justin Smith201240.0020.05
707Robert Mizrachi201239.0020.05
708Marco Johnson 201143.0020.05
709Dan Heimiller 201121.0020.1
710Lee Goldman 20111.0022
711David Singer 201120.0020.1
712Yueqi Zhu 20115.0020.4
713Mike Gorodinsky201435.0020.06
714Michael Mizrachi201515.0020.13
715Shawn Buchanan201625.0020.08
716Tom Marchese201717.0020.12
717Maurice Hawkins20181.0022
718Harley Thrower20163.0020.67
719Scott Seiver201573.0020.03
720David "Bakes" Baker201545.0020.04
721Jeff Lisandro201516.0020.13
722Eric Wasserson201828.0020.07
723John Phan 20112.0010.5
724David Williams 201114.0010.07
725Sebastien Sabic 201140.0010.03
726Rob Hollink 201117.0010.06
727James Bord 20111.0011
728Patrick Pezzin 201114.0010.07
729Luke Schwartz 20111.0011
730Stephen Odwyer20125.0010.2
731Richard Ashby201221.0010.05
732John Hennigan201528.0010.04
733Noah Schwartz20151.0011
734Almedin Imsirovic201813.0010.08
735Antonio Esfandiari201418.0010.06
736Matthew Ashton201436.0010.03
737Johnathan Duhamel20121.0011
738Alex Luneau20181.0000
739Annette Obrestad 20111.0000
740Shun Uchida 20111.0000
741Chris Ferguson 20114.0000
742Dario Minieri 201116.0000
743Phil Galfond 201135.0000
744Patrik Antonius 20115.0000
745Andrei Zaichenko201222.0000
746Chris Lee20121.0000
747Ben Lamb201235.0000
748Brian Hastings 20111.0000
749Roland De Wolfe 20111.0000
750Ralph Perry 20113.0000
751Phil Ivey 2011108.0000
752Jennifer Harman 201119.0000
753Huck Seed 201150.0000
754Mike Watson 201110.0000
755David Oppenheim 20116.0000
756Andrew Brown 20119.0000
757Sebastien Sabic20123.0000
758Minh Ly20121.0000
759Eli Elezra20171.0000
760Phil Galfond20165.0000
761Darren Elias20151.0000
762Dan Kelly20176.0000
763Adam Friedman20176.0000
764David Chiu20178.0000
765Bryn Kenney201740.0000
766Fedor Holz20171.0000
767Richard Ashby20151.0000
768Mike Matusow201513.0000
769Tom Dwan201248.0000
770Alex Kuzmin201223.0000
771Alexander Kostritsyn201223.0000
772Alexander Kostritsyn201420.0000
773Shaun Deeb201415.0000
774Phil Ivey201523.0000
775Chris Bjorin20144.0000
776Erik Seidel20171.0000