Rank Player Team Price Pts Cashes Pts/$
1Jason MercierMercier101.00340113.37
2Justin BonomoFleyshman32.0030769.59
3Benny GlaserCalvin30.0025288.4
4Randy OhelMercier5.00237647.4
5John MonnetteAlaei80.0023692.95
6James ObstAlaei46.0023285.04
7Marco JohnsonCalvin45.0021254.71
8Paul VolpeTurboRunGood86.0019992.31
9Brandon Shack-HarrisAlaei25.0019557.8
10Dan SmithFleyshman21.0019339.19
11George DanzerCalvin73.0018342.51
12Robert MizrachiBrunson41.0017194.17
13Chris KlodnickiMercier21.0016687.9
14Calvin AndersonMercier50.0016263.24
15Adam FriedmanTurboRunGood2.00143571.5
16Brian RastNegreanu3.00133444.33
17Fedor HolzDanzer14.0012348.79
18Viacheslav ZhukovCalvin3.00123341
19Mohsin CharaniaFleyshman4.001191129.75
20Alex LuneauDanzer5.00118323.6
21David "ODB" BakerTurboRunGood37.0011463.08
22John RacenerBrunson40.0011272.8
23Jared BleznickAlaei1.001116111
24Mike WatsonAlaei5.00107821.4
25Todd BrunsonBrunson31.0010753.45
26Eric WassersonNegreanu5.00101820.2
27Brian HastingsBrunson30.0010193.37
28Shaun DeebGipsy31.009863.16
29Michael MizrachiGorodinsky2.00951247.5
30Max PescatoriBrunson24.009273.83
31Tom MarcheseDanzer2.0091645.5
32Eli ElezraAlaei8.00881011
33Daniel NegreanuNegreanu105.008690.82
34Stephen ChidwickDanzer108.008680.8
35Matt GlantzBrunson4.0085521.25
36David ChiuRunItUp43.008331.93
37Rep PorterTurboRunGood44.008171.84
38Nick SchulmanNegreanu7.0081111.57
39Jesse MartinGorodinsky30.008042.67
40David BenyamineFleyshman1.0078578
41Jon TurnerGorodinsky6.0078513
42Noah BronsteinTurboRunGood4.0078819.5
43Yuval BronshteinBrunson3.0075525
44Ismael BojangFleyshman36.007492.06
45Scott ClementsRunItUp52.006771.29
46Dan KellyGorodinsky46.0067121.46
47Daniel WeinmanBrunson27.006182.26
48Bart HansonTurboRunGood15.005883.87
49Alexey MakarovCalvin11.005845.27
50Ben YuDanzer45.0056111.24
51Roland IsraelashviliRunItUp1.00541354
52Georgios SotiropoulosNegreanu1.0053653
53Anthony ZinnoGipsy41.005051.22
54Adam OwenDanzer22.004892.18
55Maria HoRunItUp1.0046646
56Brock ParkerNegreanu14.004653.29
57Phil HellmuthFleyshman100.004030.4
58Konstantin MaslakGipsy1.0036536
59Ilya KrupinCalvin1.0033433
60Bryn KenneyGipsy45.003320.73
61Mark GregorichNegreanu1.0032532
62Scott SeiverGipsy9.002532.78
63Chino RheemGorodinsky2.0023411.5
64Jason KoonFleyshman1.0023423
65Jason SomervilleRunItUp1.0023523
66Taylor PaurNegreanu18.002371.28
67Dan ZackMercier16.002231.38
68Naoya KiharaTurboRunGood11.0021111.91
69Brandon CantuGipsy1.0021521
70Mike LeahRunItUp80.0020100.25
71Dzmitry UrbanovichGorodinsky85.001930.22
72Tom KoralMercier1.0015515
73Dylan LindeTurboRunGood1.0015415
74Mike GorodinskyGipsy50.001320.26
75Jeff LisandroGorodinsky4.001122.75
76Chris GeorgeDanzer3.001023.33
77Bryce YockeyCalvin5.00921.8
78Erik SeidelAlaei21.00860.38
79Brian TateAlaei3.00822.67
80Jeff MadsenMercier3.00662
81Allen KesslerRunItUp1.00666
82Matthew AshtonGipsy22.00530.23
83Jonathan DuhamelFleyshman5.00541
84Connor DrinanCalvin5.00440.8
85Alex KravchenkoDanzer1.00313
86Harley ThrowerMercier3.00220.67
87Shawn BuchananGorodinsky25.00220.08
88Phil GalfondRunItUp5.00000