2021 Player Ownership

Rank Player Teams Draft % Salary Score
1Phil Hellmuth84.26%67.00331
2Jake Schwartz105.32%37.00225
3Anthony Zinno126.38%63.00174
4Jason Koon84.26%0.00160
5Dan Zack6735.64%62.00144
6Ryan Leng157.98%18.00136
7Kevin Gerhart73.72%22.00134
8Ari Engel2513.3%18.00128
9Andrew "A.J." Kelsall3015.96%5.00126
10Ryan Laplante189.57%33.00115
11Joao Vieira2010.64%29.00114
12Benny Glaser2312.23%62.00112
13Adam Friedman2010.64%17.00108
14Christopher Vitch136.91%45.00105
15John Monnette157.98%43.00103
16Chance Kornuth1910.11%9.00102
17Michael Noori52.66%16.0099
18John Racener52.66%51.0097
19Scott Ball73.72%0.0095
20Marco Johnson42.13%47.0092
21Justin Bonomo73.72%21.0090
22Robert Mizrachi2211.7%30.0089
23Dylan Linde2111.17%38.0084
24Chad Eveslage3518.62%23.0084
25Stephen Chidwick94.79%33.0080
26Carol Fuchs31.6%0.0077
27Martin Zamani21.06%0.0076
28Ankush Mandavia2211.7%0.0073
29Erik Seidel179.04%8.0072
30Brandon Shack-Harris94.79%50.0071
31Bryce Yockey94.79%27.0071
32Randy Ohel105.32%39.0068
33Mike Matusow21.06%33.0066
34Daniel Negreanu3719.68%92.0065
35Craig Chait3217.02%1.0065
36Matt Glantz63.19%17.0061
37Josh Arieh147.45%5.0061
38Philip Sternheimer21.06%2.0061
39Maxx Coleman31.6%22.0060
40Bart Lybaert00%2.0057
41Calvin Anderson73.72%29.0056
42David "Bakes" Baker157.98%18.0056
43Yuval Bronshtein2915.43%17.0056
44Jeremy Ausmus4021.28%12.0056
45Jim Collopy2513.3%0.0053
46Ben Yu3116.49%65.0051
47Matt Grapenthien126.38%2.0050
48Michael Trivett126.38%19.0047
49David Peters73.72%7.0047
50Rep Porter42.13%22.0046
51Ryan Hughes3217.02%8.0044
52David "ODB" Baker5026.6%33.0043
53Sam Soverel52.66%8.0042
54Shaun Deeb4523.94%82.0041
55Mike Gorodinsky157.98%45.0040
56Ian O'Hara21.06%17.0040
57Eli Elezra2312.23%30.0039
58Ian Steinman84.26%0.0038
59Kristijonas Andrulis21.06%4.0037
60Chris Brewer31.6%12.0036
61Brian Yoon94.79%0.0036
62Daniel Buzgon52.66%0.0036
63Scott Bohlman2915.43%2.0034
64Adam Hendrix2714.36%0.0034
65Max Pescatori10.53%21.0033
66Maria Ho105.32%3.0033
67Joe Kuether21.06%0.0033
68Ryan Riess2714.36%1.0029
69Dario Sammartino63.19%23.0028
70Alex Livingston73.72%19.0026
71Roland Israelashvili105.32%13.0026
72Maurice Hawkins21.06%0.0024
73Jerry Wong42.13%42.0023
74Brian Rast179.04%2.0022
75Adam Owen179.04%27.0019
76Elio Fox00%12.0017
77Johanes Becker2010.64%12.0015
78Koray Aldemir63.19%9.0015
79Joe McKeehen73.72%16.0014
80Markus Gonsalves00%4.0014
81Darren Elias63.19%12.0013
82Nick Petrangelo63.19%7.0013
83Cary Katz31.6%7.0013
84Niall Farrell21.06%0.0013
85Scott Seiver00%39.0012
86Paul Volpe73.72%31.0012
87Aditya Prasetyo21.06%27.0011
88Noah Bronstein105.32%13.0011
89Dan Smith52.66%28.0010
90Ray Dehkharghani21.06%21.0010
91Nick Guagenti4523.94%8.0010
92Michael Mizrachi52.66%30.009
93Almedin Imsirovic63.19%11.009
94Ismael Bojang126.38%8.009
95Darren Rabinowitz00%0.008
96Matt Wantman84.26%0.007
97Shannon Shorr2814.89%7.005
98Mark Gregorich4523.94%5.004
99Kenny Hallaert52.66%4.004
100Allen Kessler3820.21%1.004
101Michael Wang52.66%0.004
102Julien Martini157.98%42.003
103Brian Hastings94.79%40.003
104Frank Kassela00%31.003
105Felipe Ramos136.91%16.003
106Yueqi Zhu4222.34%12.003
107Jeff Gross00%0.003
108Joe Cheong2312.23%0.003
109Jesse Sylvia63.19%0.003
110Matt Stout84.26%2.002
111Eric Baldwin10.53%0.002
112Mike Wattel21.06%32.001
113Nick Schulman2111.17%11.001
114John Riordan63.19%9.001
115Greg Mueller42.13%8.001
116Jared Bleznick157.98%3.001
117Justin Young52.66%2.001
118Robert Campbell31.6%2.001
119Daniel Strelitz21.06%0.001
120Kitty Kuo10.53%0.001
121Johnnie Moreno00%0.001
122Tony Dunst42.13%0.001
123Ryan DePaulo21.06%0.001
124Barry Hutter21.06%0.001
125Jeremiah Williams00%0.001
126Matthew Gonzales42.13%38.000
127Chris Ferguson115.85%35.000
128John Hennigan21.06%33.000
129Scott Clements42.13%29.000
130Andrew Brown179.04%23.000
131Chris Klodnicki31.6%23.000
132Andrey Zaichenko10.53%23.000
133Eric Wasserson21.06%20.000
134Todd Brunson00%17.000
135David Bach00%15.000
136Phil Galfond10.53%12.000
137David Oppenheim31.6%7.000
138Jake Schindler31.6%7.000
139Alexander Kostritsyn10.53%4.000
140Ralph Perry21.06%2.000
141Sean Perry105.32%2.000
142Matt Berkey42.13%1.000
143Isaac Haxton52.66%1.000
144Sean Winter73.72%1.000
145Ben Lamb105.32%1.000
146Blake Bohn00%0.000
147Benjamin Zamani21.06%0.000
148Brad Owen10.53%0.000
149Alex Condon00%0.000
150Lexy Gavin00%0.000
151Danielle Andersen00%0.000
152Jordan Cristos10.53%0.000
153Millard Hale21.06%0.000
154Bryan Piccioli10.53%0.000
155Seth Davies10.53%0.000
156Brent Roberts00%0.000
157Jamie Kerstetter10.53%0.000
158Doyle Brunson00%0.000
159Greg Raymer10.53%0.000