2021 Player Ownership

Rank Player Teams Draft % Salary Score
1Phil Hellmuth84.26%67.00455
2Josh Arieh147.45%5.00331
3Benny Glaser2312.23%62.00294
4Jake Schwartz105.32%37.00294
5Daniel Negreanu3719.68%92.00282
6Koray Aldemir63.19%9.00268
7John Monnette157.98%43.00253
8Ryan Leng157.98%18.00250
9Jason Koon84.26%0.00236
10Jeremy Ausmus4021.28%12.00231
11Stephen Chidwick94.79%33.00229
12Joao Vieira2010.64%29.00225
13Shaun Deeb4523.94%82.00211
14Ben Yu3116.49%65.00200
15Kevin Gerhart73.72%22.00195
16Anthony Zinno126.38%63.00188
17Dylan Linde2111.17%38.00188
18Chance Kornuth1910.11%9.00187
19Yuval Bronshtein2915.43%17.00184
20Scott Ball73.72%0.00183
21Dan Zack6735.64%62.00182
22Marco Johnson42.13%47.00173
23Eli Elezra2312.23%30.00164
24Ari Engel2513.3%18.00162
25Erik Seidel179.04%8.00156
26John Racener52.66%51.00153
27Brian Yoon94.79%0.00144
28Chad Eveslage3518.62%23.00138
29Maxx Coleman31.6%22.00138
30Ian O'Hara21.06%17.00138
31Andrew "A.J." Kelsall3015.96%5.00131
32Mike Matusow21.06%33.00130
33Brandon Shack-Harris94.79%50.00125
34Jerry Wong42.13%42.00124
35Robert Mizrachi2211.7%30.00124
36Sam Soverel52.66%8.00122
37Bart Lybaert00%2.00120
38Ryan Laplante189.57%33.00119
39Carol Fuchs31.6%0.00117
40Christopher Vitch136.91%45.00116
41Adam Friedman2010.64%17.00108
42Brian Hastings94.79%40.00107
43Scott Seiver00%39.00107
44Johanes Becker2010.64%12.00107
45Chris Brewer31.6%12.00106
46Michael Noori52.66%16.00105
47Noah Bronstein105.32%13.00103
48Matt Glantz63.19%17.00101
49Dario Sammartino63.19%23.0096
50Kenny Hallaert52.66%4.0095
51Jeff Gross00%0.0095
52Brian Rast179.04%2.0094
53Paul Volpe73.72%31.0092
54Justin Bonomo73.72%21.0090
55Michael Trivett126.38%19.0087
56Nick Petrangelo63.19%7.0082
57Martin Zamani21.06%0.0079
58Adam Owen179.04%27.0078
59Daniel Strelitz21.06%0.0077
60Michael Wang52.66%0.0077
61Ankush Mandavia2211.7%0.0076
62Randy Ohel105.32%39.0073
63Bryce Yockey94.79%27.0073
64Almedin Imsirovic63.19%11.0073
65Sean Perry105.32%2.0073
66Ben Lamb105.32%1.0071
67Jim Collopy2513.3%0.0071
68Seth Davies10.53%0.0070
69Craig Chait3217.02%1.0066
70Aditya Prasetyo21.06%27.0063
71Elio Fox00%12.0063
72Philip Sternheimer21.06%2.0061
73Calvin Anderson73.72%29.0058
74David "Bakes" Baker157.98%18.0058
75Jared Bleznick157.98%3.0056
76Daniel Buzgon52.66%0.0056
77Julien Martini157.98%42.0054
78Ryan Riess2714.36%1.0054
79Roland Israelashvili105.32%13.0053
80Ian Steinman84.26%0.0053
81Mike Gorodinsky157.98%45.0051
82Scott Bohlman2915.43%2.0050
83Matt Grapenthien126.38%2.0050
84Rep Porter42.13%22.0047
85David Peters73.72%7.0047
86David "ODB" Baker5026.6%33.0046
87Ryan Hughes3217.02%8.0044
88Dan Smith52.66%28.0043
89Kristijonas Andrulis21.06%4.0037
90Matt Berkey42.13%1.0037
91Adam Hendrix2714.36%0.0037
92Nick Schulman2111.17%11.0036
93Maria Ho105.32%3.0036
94Max Pescatori10.53%21.0034
95Alex Livingston73.72%19.0034
96Joe Kuether21.06%0.0034
97Maurice Hawkins21.06%0.0025
98Yueqi Zhu4222.34%12.0023
99Felipe Ramos136.91%16.0021
100Darren Rabinowitz00%0.0021
101Matt Wantman84.26%0.0020
102Darren Elias63.19%12.0017
103Barry Hutter21.06%0.0017
104Markus Gonsalves00%4.0016
105Ismael Bojang126.38%8.0015
106Joe McKeehen73.72%16.0014
107Niall Farrell21.06%0.0014
108Mike Wattel21.06%32.0013
109Cary Katz31.6%7.0013
110Joe Cheong2312.23%0.0013
111Nick Guagenti4523.94%8.0011
112Ray Dehkharghani21.06%21.0010
113Michael Mizrachi52.66%30.009
114Shannon Shorr2814.89%7.009
115Eric Baldwin10.53%0.007
116Justin Young52.66%2.006
117Kitty Kuo10.53%0.005
118Ryan DePaulo21.06%0.005
119Jesse Sylvia63.19%0.005
120Mark Gregorich4523.94%5.004
121Allen Kessler3820.21%1.004
122Lexy Gavin00%0.004
123Frank Kassela00%31.003
124Matt Stout84.26%2.003
125Robert Campbell31.6%2.003
126Ralph Perry21.06%2.002
127Johnnie Moreno00%0.002
128Tony Dunst42.13%0.002
129Jordan Cristos10.53%0.002
130Greg Raymer10.53%0.002
131John Riordan63.19%9.001
132Greg Mueller42.13%8.001
133Alex Condon00%0.001
134Jeremiah Williams00%0.001
135Millard Hale21.06%0.001
136Bryan Piccioli10.53%0.001
137Jamie Kerstetter10.53%0.001
138Matthew Gonzales42.13%38.000
139Chris Ferguson115.85%35.000
140John Hennigan21.06%33.000
141Scott Clements42.13%29.000
142Andrew Brown179.04%23.000
143Chris Klodnicki31.6%23.000
144Andrey Zaichenko10.53%23.000
145Eric Wasserson21.06%20.000
146Todd Brunson00%17.000
147David Bach00%15.000
148Phil Galfond10.53%12.000
149David Oppenheim31.6%7.000
150Jake Schindler31.6%7.000
151Alexander Kostritsyn10.53%4.000
152Isaac Haxton52.66%1.000
153Sean Winter73.72%1.000
154Blake Bohn00%0.000
155Benjamin Zamani21.06%0.000
156Brad Owen10.53%0.000
157Danielle Andersen00%0.000
158Brent Roberts00%0.000
159Doyle Brunson00%0.000