2024 25KFantasy

Drafted Players

Rank Player Team Score Salary Cashes Pts/$
1.Calvin AndersonTeam Sepiol1773.00559
2.Scott SeiverTeam AJ's Eagles16537.0064.46
3.John RiordanTeam Girl Dads14218.0057.89
4.Josh ReichardTeam Oz1395.00327.8
5.Joao Simao PeresTeam Sternheimer1358.00616.88
6.Nick SchulmanTeam Negreanu13066.0061.97
7.Dylan WeismanTeam Baker12959.0032.19
8.John RacenerTeam The Dinkers12736.0073.53
9.Benny GlaserTeam Sternheimer12576.0051.64
10.Christian HarderTeam TheCoffeeBreakers.com1231.006123
11.Phil IveyTeam Sepiol11916.0067.44
12.Dong ChenTeam Lady Gaga1181.003118
13.Robert MizrachiTeam The Dinkers1161.005116
14.Tyler BrownTeam Livingston11129.0043.83
15.Chad EveslageTeam NGNF10875.0061.44
16.Jeremy AusmusTeam Noori10581.0041.3
17.Christopher VitchTeam Sternheimer10441.0042.54
17.Joey CoudenTeam Baker1049.00611.56
17.Adam HendrixTeam Wilson10433.0043.15
17.Ash GuptaTeam Oz1041.004104
21.Sergio AidoTeam DPMC1031.002103
22.Chance KornuthTeam Livingston9973.0061.36
23.David ColemanTeam The Dinkers913.00330.33
24.Marco JohnsonTeam Sternheimer8737.0052.35
25.Maxx ColemanTeam AJ's Eagles8645.0031.91
25.Artur MartirosianTeam Lang864.00221.5
27.Bryce YockeyTeam The Dinkers8413.0036.46
28.Jason MercierTeam Lang812.00140.5
29.Philip SternheimerTeam Kalas7735.0042.2
30.Yuri DzivielevskiTeam Lady Gaga7490.0030.82
31.Chino RheemTeam Negreanu7340.0041.83
32.Adrian MateosTeam Lucky7245.0021.6
33.Ben LambTeam The Dinkers7116.0014.44
34.John HenniganTeam AJ's Eagles6724.0032.79
35.Jesse LonisTeam Girl Dads6546.0041.41
35.Yingui LiTeam Lady Gaga651.001065
37.Shaun DeebTeam Lady Gaga62104.00100.6
37.Phillip HuiTeam Baker6226.0052.38
39.Nick GuagentiTeam Baker6016.0053.75
40.Renan BruschiTeam Sternheimer597.0078.43
41.Justin SalibaTeam Livingston5740.0051.43
42.Brad RubenTeam Oz5650.0051.12
43.Daniel NegreanuTeam DPMC52132.0050.39
43.Chris HunichenTeam Kalas5215.0033.47
45.Michael NooriTeam Lucky483.00516
46.Jake SchwartzTeam Oz4741.0051.15
47.Joao VieiraTeam Noori4684.0020.55
48.Andrew "A.J." KelsallTeam Livingston4436.0041.22
49.Ben YuTeam Baker4067.0080.6
50.Patrick LeonardTeam Lucky367.0045.14
51.Qiang XuTeam Lady Gaga351.00135
52.Josh AriehTeam TheCoffeeBreakers.com3373.0030.45
53.Scott BallTeam Lucky3212.0032.67
53.Anson TsangTeam Lady Gaga321.00632
55.Dario SammartinoTeam Girl Dads3145.0040.69
55.Hal RotholzTeam Noori315.0036.2
57.Brian RastTeam The Dinkers3037.0040.81
57.Aaron KupinTeam Chingas3025.0051.2
59.Alex FoxenTeam Sepiol2970.0060.41
59.Landon TiceTeam Wilson2910.0022.9
61.Dan ZackTeam NGNF2550.0050.5
61.Sam LaskowitzTeam Baker256.0024.17
63.Chris BrewerTeam The Dinkers2360.0040.38
64.Yuval BronshteinTeam Wilson2254.0050.41
65.Dylan SmithTeam Chingas2133.0050.64
66.Adam FriedmanTeam Sepiol1835.0060.51
66.Maksim PisarenkoTeam Baker181.00818
68.Sean WinterTeam DPMC1617.0030.94
68.Daniel ShakTeam Noori164.0054
68.Eric WassersonTeam Negreanu1616.0041
68.Jeff MadsenTeam AJ's Eagles161.00616
72.Jim CollopyTeam Girl Dads1533.0060.45
72.Jerry WongTeam The Dinkers1530.0040.5
72.Dan SmithTeam Kalas156.0022.5
72.David "Bakes" BakerTeam Lang1518.0040.83
72.Dustin DirksenTeam Girl Dads157.0042.14
77.Shannon ShorrTeam Girl Dads1413.0021.08
78.Nacho BarberoTeam Negreanu1353.0020.25
78.Allen KesslerTeam NGNF132.0036.5
80.Justin LibertoTeam Chingas1278.0030.15
80.Aram ZobianTeam Wilson127.0011.71
80.Kevin GerhartTeam Sepiol121.00412
83.John MonnetteTeam Sepiol1145.0010.24
83.Maria HoTeam Noori116.0071.83
83.Seth DaviesTeam Noori111.00111
86.Erick LindgrenTeam Negreanu101.00510
87.Steven WolanskyTeam AJ's Eagles89.0070.89
87.Espen JorstadTeam Sternheimer811.0040.73
89.Ryan RiessTeam Girl Dads716.0060.44
90.Kristen FoxenTeam NGNF611.0040.55
90.Koray AldemirTeam Kalas675.0040.08
90.Kane KalasTeam Kalas633.0050.18
90.David WilliamsTeam Negreanu63.0042
90.Nick PupilloTeam Lang623.0040.26
90.Renji MaoTeam Lady Gaga61.0066
90.Ari EngelTeam TheCoffeeBreakers.com61.0066
97.David "ODB" BakerTeam TheCoffeeBreakers.com550.0050.1
97.Brian YoonTeam Chingas547.0050.11
97.Anthony ZinnoTeam Wilson531.0030.16
97.Arthur MorrisTeam AJ's Eagles547.0050.11
97.Erik SeidelTeam Lucky514.0030.36
97.Rob HollinkTeam Kalas51.0055
97.James ChenTeam AJ's Eagles514.0030.36
97.Matt GlantzTeam Lucky527.0040.19
97.Xavier KyablueTeam Noori518.0050.28
106.Alex LivingstonTeam Lang4110.0040.04
106.Ren LinTeam NGNF455.0030.07
106.Dylan LindeTeam Lucky461.0030.07
106.Ian MatakisTeam Lang422.0030.18
106.Ray HensonTeam Livingston42.0032
106.Michael MoncekTeam Oz456.0040.07
106.Brock WilsonTeam Livingston43.0041.33
106.Punnat PunsriTeam TheCoffeeBreakers.com41.0034
106.Sam SoverelTeam Lang416.0020.25
115.Mike MatusowTeam Livingston311.0020.27
115.Matt WantmanTeam Wilson330.0030.1
115.Daniel WeinmanTeam Lucky331.0020.1
115.Toby LewisTeam Chingas32.0011.5
115.Wing Po LiuTeam Lady Gaga31.0023
115.Ryan LengTeam Sepiol39.0030.33
115.Jeremy BeckerTeam NGNF33.0021
115.James ObstTeam NGNF33.0021
115.Taylor PaurTeam Noori31.0023
115.Dario AliotoTeam DPMC31.0033
115.Joe CadaTeam TheCoffeeBreakers.com31.0033
126.Phil HellmuthTeam TheCoffeeBreakers.com272.0020.03
126.Andrew LichtenbergerTeam Negreanu26.0010.33
126.Ryan HoenigTeam Chingas23.0020.67
126.Stephen ChidwickTeam DPMC220.0010.1
126.Cary KatzTeam Sternheimer211.0010.18
126.Bin WengTeam Chingas24.0020.5
126.Julien MartiniTeam Girl Dads222.0020.09
126.Yueqi ZhuTeam Kalas21.0022
126.Felipe RamosTeam Baker216.0020.13
126.Warwick MirzikinianTeam Oz241.0010.05
126.Michael RodriguesTeam DPMC23.0020.67
126.Michael MizrachiTeam TheCoffeeBreakers.com21.0022
138.Mike GorodinskyTeam Wilson120.0010.05
138.Craig ChaitTeam Lang15.0010.2
138.Dzmitry UrbanovichTeam Sepiol11.0011
138.Dylan DestefanoTeam NGNF11.0011
138.Georgios SotiropoulosTeam Negreanu115.0010.07
138.Stephen SongTeam DPMC14.0010.25
144.David PetersTeam AJ's Eagles013.0000
144.Isaac HaxtonTeam Wilson015.0000
144.Paul VolpeTeam Kalas034.0000
144.Robert CampbellTeam Oz01.0000
144.Brian HastingsTeam Oz05.0000
144.Danny TangTeam Sternheimer09.0000
144.Darren EliasTeam Chingas02.0000
144.Eli ElezraTeam Livingston01.0000
144.Andres KornTeam DPMC01.0000

Select 25KFantasy Year

Select a specific 25KFantasy year to view event history.