2021 Players

Rank Player Salary Score Draft % Cashes Pts/$
1Phil Hellmuth67.003314.26%64.94
2Jake Schwartz37.002255.32%96.08
3Anthony Zinno63.001746.38%62.76
4Dan Zack62.0014435.64%112.32
5Ryan Leng18.001367.98%47.56
6Kevin Gerhart22.001343.72%56.09
7Ari Engel18.0012813.3%77.11
8Andrew "A.J." Kelsall5.0012615.96%625.2
9Ryan Laplante33.001159.57%93.48
10Joao Vieira29.0011410.64%53.93
11Benny Glaser62.0011212.23%31.81
12Adam Friedman17.0010810.64%26.35
13Christopher Vitch45.001056.91%42.33
14John Monnette43.001037.98%42.4
15Chance Kornuth9.0010210.11%211.33
16Michael Noori16.00992.66%56.19
17John Racener51.00972.66%61.9
18Marco Johnson47.00922.13%21.96
19Justin Bonomo21.00903.72%14.29
20Robert Mizrachi30.008911.7%42.97
21Dylan Linde38.008411.17%82.21
22Chad Eveslage23.008418.62%63.65
23Stephen Chidwick33.00804.79%22.42
24Erik Seidel8.00729.04%29
25Brandon Shack-Harris50.00714.79%51.42
26Bryce Yockey27.00714.79%12.63
27Randy Ohel39.00685.32%51.74
28Mike Matusow33.00661.06%22
29Daniel Negreanu92.006519.68%100.71
30Craig Chait1.006517.02%465
31Matt Glantz17.00613.19%33.59
32Josh Arieh5.00617.45%412.2
33Philip Sternheimer2.00611.06%230.5
34Maxx Coleman22.00601.6%62.73
35Bart Lybaert2.00570%428.5
36Calvin Anderson29.00563.72%31.93
37David "Bakes" Baker18.00567.98%53.11
38Yuval Bronshtein17.005615.43%33.29
39Jeremy Ausmus12.005621.28%54.67
40Ben Yu65.005116.49%90.78
41Matt Grapenthien2.00506.38%225
42Michael Trivett19.00476.38%52.47
43David Peters7.00473.72%16.71
44Rep Porter22.00462.13%22.09
45Ryan Hughes8.004417.02%65.5
46David "ODB" Baker33.004326.6%21.3
47Sam Soverel8.00422.66%25.25
48Shaun Deeb82.004123.94%90.5
49Mike Gorodinsky45.00407.98%40.89
50Ian O'Hara17.00401.06%32.35
51Eli Elezra30.003912.23%31.3
52Kristijonas Andrulis4.00371.06%19.25
53Chris Brewer12.00361.6%13
54Scott Bohlman2.003415.43%517
55Max Pescatori21.00330.53%41.57
56Maria Ho3.00335.32%211
57Ryan Riess1.002914.36%829
58Dario Sammartino23.00283.19%21.22
59Alex Livingston19.00263.72%41.37
60Roland Israelashvili13.00265.32%72
61Jerry Wong42.00232.13%30.55
62Brian Rast2.00229.04%311
63Adam Owen27.00199.04%30.7
64Elio Fox12.00170%11.42
65Johanes Becker12.001510.64%31.25
66Koray Aldemir9.00153.19%61.67
67Joe McKeehen16.00143.72%40.88
68Markus Gonsalves4.00140%23.5
69Darren Elias12.00133.19%31.08
70Nick Petrangelo7.00133.19%11.86
71Cary Katz7.00131.6%31.86
72Scott Seiver39.00120%20.31
73Paul Volpe31.00123.72%20.39
74Aditya Prasetyo27.00111.06%10.41
75Noah Bronstein13.00115.32%50.85
76Dan Smith28.00102.66%10.36
77Ray Dehkharghani21.00101.06%10.48
78Nick Guagenti8.001023.94%11.25
79Michael Mizrachi30.0092.66%10.3
80Almedin Imsirovic11.0093.19%30.82
81Ismael Bojang8.0096.38%31.13
82Shannon Shorr7.00514.89%50.71
83Mark Gregorich5.00423.94%30.8
84Kenny Hallaert4.0042.66%41
85Allen Kessler1.00420.21%44
86Julien Martini42.0037.98%30.07
87Brian Hastings40.0034.79%30.08
88Frank Kassela31.0030%20.1
89Felipe Ramos16.0036.91%30.19
90Yueqi Zhu12.00322.34%30.25
91Matt Stout2.0024.26%21
92Mike Wattel32.0011.06%10.03
93Nick Schulman11.00111.17%10.09
94John Riordan9.0013.19%10.11
95Greg Mueller8.0012.13%10.13
96Jared Bleznick3.0017.98%10.33
97Justin Young2.0012.66%10.5
98Robert Campbell2.0011.6%10.5
99Matthew Gonzales38.0002.13%00
100Chris Ferguson35.0005.85%00
101John Hennigan33.0001.06%00
102Scott Clements29.0002.13%00
103Andrew Brown23.0009.04%00
104Chris Klodnicki23.0001.6%00
105Andrey Zaichenko23.0000.53%00
106Eric Wasserson20.0001.06%00
107Todd Brunson17.0000%00
108David Bach15.0000%00
109Phil Galfond12.0000.53%00
110David Oppenheim7.0001.6%00
111Jake Schindler7.0001.6%00
112Alexander Kostritsyn4.0000.53%00
113Ralph Perry2.0001.06%00
114Sean Perry2.0005.32%00
115Matt Berkey1.0002.13%00
116Isaac Haxton1.0002.66%00
117Sean Winter1.0003.72%00
118Ben Lamb1.0005.32%00