2021 Players

Rank Player Salary Score Draft % Cashes Pts/$
1Phil Hellmuth67.004554.26%106.79
2Josh Arieh5.003317.45%1266.2
3Benny Glaser62.0029412.23%54.74
4Jake Schwartz37.002945.32%167.95
5Daniel Negreanu92.0028219.68%183.07
6Koray Aldemir9.002683.19%1229.78
7John Monnette43.002537.98%75.88
8Ryan Leng18.002507.98%913.89
9Jeremy Ausmus12.0023121.28%919.25
10Stephen Chidwick33.002294.79%66.94
11Joao Vieira29.0022510.64%157.76
12Shaun Deeb82.0021123.94%182.57
13Ben Yu65.0020016.49%193.08
14Kevin Gerhart22.001953.72%88.86
15Anthony Zinno63.001886.38%102.98
16Dylan Linde38.0018811.17%124.95
17Chance Kornuth9.0018710.11%620.78
18Yuval Bronshtein17.0018415.43%710.82
19Dan Zack62.0018235.64%162.94
20Marco Johnson47.001732.13%53.68
21Eli Elezra30.0016412.23%65.47
22Ari Engel18.0016213.3%149
23Erik Seidel8.001569.04%519.5
24John Racener51.001532.66%133
25Chad Eveslage23.0013818.62%106
26Maxx Coleman22.001381.6%136.27
27Ian O'Hara17.001381.06%88.12
28Andrew "A.J." Kelsall5.0013115.96%1026.2
29Mike Matusow33.001301.06%83.94
30Brandon Shack-Harris50.001254.79%92.5
31Jerry Wong42.001242.13%132.95
32Robert Mizrachi30.0012411.7%94.13
33Sam Soverel8.001222.66%315.25
34Bart Lybaert2.001200%960
35Ryan Laplante33.001199.57%123.61
36Christopher Vitch45.001166.91%52.58
37Adam Friedman17.0010810.64%26.35
38Brian Hastings40.001074.79%62.68
39Scott Seiver39.001070%62.74
40Johanes Becker12.0010710.64%58.92
41Chris Brewer12.001061.6%58.83
42Michael Noori16.001052.66%86.56
43Noah Bronstein13.001035.32%137.92
44Matt Glantz17.001013.19%45.94
45Dario Sammartino23.00963.19%64.17
46Kenny Hallaert4.00952.66%823.75
47Brian Rast2.00949.04%647
48Paul Volpe31.00923.72%32.97
49Justin Bonomo21.00903.72%14.29
50Michael Trivett19.00876.38%84.58
51Nick Petrangelo7.00823.19%211.71
52Adam Owen27.00789.04%82.89
53Randy Ohel39.00735.32%71.87
54Bryce Yockey27.00734.79%22.7
55Almedin Imsirovic11.00733.19%86.64
56Sean Perry2.00735.32%436.5
57Ben Lamb1.00715.32%271
58Craig Chait1.006617.02%566
59Aditya Prasetyo27.00631.06%42.33
60Elio Fox12.00630%35.25
61Philip Sternheimer2.00611.06%230.5
62Calvin Anderson29.00583.72%52
63David "Bakes" Baker18.00587.98%73.22
64Jared Bleznick3.00567.98%418.67
65Julien Martini42.00547.98%41.29
66Ryan Riess1.005414.36%1454
67Roland Israelashvili13.00535.32%194.08
68Mike Gorodinsky45.00517.98%51.13
69Scott Bohlman2.005015.43%1025
70Matt Grapenthien2.00506.38%225
71Rep Porter22.00472.13%32.14
72David Peters7.00473.72%16.71
73David "ODB" Baker33.004626.6%51.39
74Ryan Hughes8.004417.02%65.5
75Dan Smith28.00432.66%31.54
76Kristijonas Andrulis4.00371.06%19.25
77Matt Berkey1.00372.13%337
78Nick Schulman11.003611.17%53.27
79Maria Ho3.00365.32%512
80Max Pescatori21.00340.53%51.62
81Alex Livingston19.00343.72%81.79
82Yueqi Zhu12.002322.34%121.92
83Felipe Ramos16.00216.91%81.31
84Darren Elias12.00173.19%51.42
85Markus Gonsalves4.00160%34
86Ismael Bojang8.00156.38%91.88
87Joe McKeehen16.00143.72%40.88
88Mike Wattel32.00131.06%30.41
89Cary Katz7.00131.6%31.86
90Nick Guagenti8.001123.94%21.38
91Ray Dehkharghani21.00101.06%10.48
92Michael Mizrachi30.0092.66%10.3
93Shannon Shorr7.00914.89%91.29
94Justin Young2.0062.66%33
95Mark Gregorich5.00423.94%30.8
96Allen Kessler1.00420.21%44
97Frank Kassela31.0030%20.1
98Matt Stout2.0034.26%31.5
99Robert Campbell2.0031.6%21.5
100Ralph Perry2.0021.06%21
101John Riordan9.0013.19%10.11
102Greg Mueller8.0012.13%10.13
103Matthew Gonzales38.0002.13%00
104Chris Ferguson35.0005.85%00
105John Hennigan33.0001.06%00
106Scott Clements29.0002.13%00
107Andrew Brown23.0009.04%00
108Chris Klodnicki23.0001.6%00
109Andrey Zaichenko23.0000.53%00
110Eric Wasserson20.0001.06%00
111Todd Brunson17.0000%00
112David Bach15.0000%00
113Phil Galfond12.0000.53%00
114David Oppenheim7.0001.6%00
115Jake Schindler7.0001.6%00
116Alexander Kostritsyn4.0000.53%00
117Isaac Haxton1.0002.66%00
118Sean Winter1.0003.72%00