7th Annual ODBFantasy

Player Ownership

Rank Player Teams Draft % Score Salary
1Dan Zack285.85%32387.00
2Phil Ivey11423.8%25733.00
3Yuri Dzivielevski326.68%25561.00
4Josh Arieh6713.99%24025.00
5Chad Eveslage163.34%20646.00
5Yuval Bronshtein265.43%20638.00
5David Peters10722.34%2060.00
8Dario Sammartino18238%18916.00
9Koray Aldemir21544.89%1842.00
10Sean Winter163.34%1831.00
11Scott Seiver163.34%18064.00
12Brian Rast5812.11%17741.00
13Ben Diebold285.85%1761.00
14Daniel Weinman326.68%1741.00
15Craig Chait81.67%17320.00
16Chance Kornuth6814.2%17145.00
17Shaun Deeb459.39%169110.00
18Chino Rheem387.93%16629.00
18Alex Livingston336.89%16640.00
20Alex Foxen408.35%15942.00
21Brian Hastings4910.23%14426.00
22Eli Elezra183.76%14326.00
22Marco Johnson418.56%14330.00
24Mike Gorodinsky245.01%14214.00
25Jeremy Ausmus428.77%13067.00
26Adam Friedman5010.44%1286.00
27Dan Smith112.3%12125.00
28Joey Couden183.76%11617.00
29Chris Brewer234.8%10739.00
30Chris Hunichen51.04%1040.00
31Benny Glaser398.14%10174.00
31John Racener316.47%10137.00
31Will Failla00%1010.00
34David Williams71.46%970.00
35Cary Katz316.47%9623.00
35Andrew "A.J." Kelsall387.93%9614.00
35Bryce Yockey234.8%9611.00
38Adam Hendrix347.1%953.00
39Ryan Leng418.56%9416.00
40Yueqi Zhu224.59%868.00
40Michael Mizrachi204.18%862.00
42Matthew Gonzales418.56%8538.00
42Ryan Riess183.76%856.00
42Damjan Radanov265.43%853.00
45Phillip Hui214.38%7827.00
46Shannon Shorr224.59%7720.00
47Jerry Wong347.1%7640.00
48Adrian Mateos5010.44%756.00
49Calvin Anderson255.22%7312.00
50Justin Saliba91.88%721.00
51Ali Imsirovic14530.27%711.00
52Matt Vengrin40.84%700.00
53Ankush Mandavia40.84%650.00
54Scott Ball234.8%643.00
54Maxx Coleman122.51%6434.00
54Randy Ohel153.13%6426.00
54Greg Merson30.63%640.00
58Stephen Chidwick316.47%6354.00
58Johanes Becker224.59%6320.00
60John Monnette479.81%6237.00
61Roland Israelashvili306.26%612.00
62Sam Soverel112.3%605.00
63David Prociak234.8%591.00
64Nick Schulman285.85%5879.00
65Phil Hellmuth204.18%5591.00
66Matt Glantz255.22%548.00
67Joe Cada306.26%531.00
68Jason Mercier234.8%516.00
68DJ MacKinnon10.21%510.00
70Joe McKeehen357.31%484.00
70Darren Elias357.31%482.00
72Daniel Negreanu8718.16%46111.00
73Ben Yu265.43%4486.00
74Daniel Strelitz40.84%430.00
74Jake Ferro10.21%430.00
76Dylan Linde245.01%4264.00
76Michael Trivett275.64%4213.00
78Scott Bohlman142.92%4119.00
79Felipe Ramos183.76%4021.00
79Ray Henson306.26%408.00
79Nathan Gamble326.68%400.00
79Eddy Sabat20.42%400.00
83Nick Guagenti347.1%361.00
84Joao Vieira142.92%3295.00
84Ryan Laplante245.01%3213.00
84Dylan Weisman234.8%321.00
87Mike Matusow316.47%319.00
88Ismael Bojang234.8%3027.00
89Robert Mizrachi6212.94%2912.00
90Justin Liberto132.71%285.00
91David "ODB" Baker214.38%2753.00
92Ian O'Hara408.35%259.00
92Tamon Nakamura5010.44%258.00
92Kevin Calenzo00%250.00
92Landon Tice204.18%250.00
96Kevin Gerhart224.59%2451.00
96Daniel Shak183.76%245.00
98Tristan Wade20.42%220.00
99Robert Campbell5010.44%216.00
99Greg Mueller112.3%210.00
101Patrick Leonard469.6%2031.00
101Nick Petrangelo122.51%200.00
103Noah Bronstein316.47%180.00
104Paul Volpe5411.27%1720.00
105Allen Kessler224.59%163.00
105Romain Lewis61.25%161.00
105Aditya Prasetyo142.92%160.00
105Vanessa Kade51.04%160.00
109Mark Gregorich61.25%1531.00
109Brandon Shack-Harris6613.78%1519.00
111Jake Schwartz438.98%1446.00
111Jonathan Little10.21%140.00
113Shawn Buchanan142.92%1332.00
113Justin Young8718.16%130.00
113Jon Shoreman91.88%130.00
116Cord Garcia51.04%121.00
117Jim Collopy61.25%925.00
118Eric Baldwin40.84%80.00
119Martin Zamani20.42%70.00
119Viet Vo00%70.00
121Michael Noori183.76%621.00
121Eugene Katchalov153.13%611.00
121Ari Engel10221.29%613.00
121Maria Ho285.85%66.00
121Christian Harder20.42%60.00
121Daniel Buzgon30.63%60.00
127Brian Yoon163.34%57.00
127Matt Berkey91.88%50.00
127Christina Gollins00%50.00
127Sonia Shashikhina00%50.00
131Anthony Zinno357.31%462.00
131Joe Cheong234.8%44.00
131Joe Kuether00%40.00
131Carol Fuchs102.09%40.00
131JC Tran20.42%40.00
131Nadya Magnus10.21%40.00
137David "Bakes" Baker306.26%315.00
137Daniel Ospina112.3%31.00
137Faraz Jaka40.84%30.00
137D.J. Alexander10.21%30.00
137Lexy Gavin00%30.00
137Darren Rabinowitz10.21%30.00
137Bob Mather10.21%30.00
137Jeff Platt00%30.00
137Nate Silver10.21%30.00
146Eddie Blumenthal163.34%21.00
146Chris Tryba112.3%20.00
146Kristen Bicknell81.67%20.00
146Kitty Kuo20.42%20.00
150David Benyamine245.01%11.00
150Asher Conniff20.42%10.00
152Julien Martini132.71%052.00
152Justin Bonomo285.85%016.00
152Erik Seidel8016.7%014.00
152Christopher Vitch71.46%01.00
152Jason Koon265.43%02.00
152Scott Clements51.04%028.00
152John Hennigan183.76%01.00
152Tom Dwan00%00.00
152Daniel Lowery20.42%00.00
152Michael Addamo255.22%00.00
152Chris Moneymaker61.25%00.00