2022 2.5KFantasy

Drafted Players

Rank Player Score Salary Cashes Pts/$
1.Dan Zack323110.00112.94
2.Phil Ivey25742.0086.12
3.Yuri Dzivielevski25576.0083.36
4.Josh Arieh24050.00104.8
5.Chad Eveslage20655.0053.75
5.Yuval Bronshtein20645.0074.58
7.Ben Lamb1981.005198
8.Dario Sammartino18941.0064.61
9.Koray Aldemir18413.00914.15
10.Sean Winter1834.00445.75
11.Scott Seiver18061.0042.95
12.Brian Rast17779.0072.24
13.Ben Diebold17611.00516
14.Daniel Weinman17415.001311.6
15.Craig Chait17327.0076.41
16.Chance Kornuth17141.0074.17
17.Shaun Deeb169113.00131.5
18.Alex Livingston16661.0042.72
18.Chino Rheem16637.0084.49
20.Alex Foxen15960.0082.65
21.Brian Hastings14449.0042.94
22.Eli Elezra14336.0023.97
22.Marco Johnson14362.0072.31
24.Mike Gorodinsky14231.0034.58
25.Jeremy Ausmus13080.0051.63
26.Adam Friedman12827.0044.74
27.Dan Smith12127.0034.48
28.Joey Couden11643.0092.7
29.Chris Brewer10743.0062.49
30.Brad Ruben1064.00726.5
31.Benny Glaser10182.0041.23
31.John Racener10153.0031.91
33.David Williams972.00848.5
34.Andrew "A.J." Kelsall9630.00113.2
34.Cary Katz9613.0077.38
34.Bryce Yockey9619.0045.05
37.Adam Hendrix959.00610.56
38.Ryan Leng9421.0064.48
39.Christoph Vogelsang901.00190
40.Kenny Hallaert891.00889
41.Yueqi Zhu8616.00125.38
41.Michael Mizrachi869.0069.56
43.Ryan Riess855.00817
43.Matthew Gonzales8546.0051.85
43.Damjan Radanov8521.0044.05
46.Mike Watson827.00611.71
47.Phillip Hui7825.0073.12
48.Shannon Shorr7713.0085.92
49.Jerry Wong7664.0071.19
50.Adrian Mateos7517.0064.41
51.Calvin Anderson738.0089.13
52.Justin Saliba725.00614.4
53.Ali Imsirovic715.00214.2
54.Jordan Siegel662.00533
55.Ankush Mandavia657.0079.29
56.Maxx Coleman6422.0082.91
56.Scott Ball641.00364
56.Randy Ohel6425.0052.56
59.Johanes Becker6322.0022.86
59.Stephen Chidwick6351.0021.24
61.John Monnette6251.0061.22
62.Roland Israelashvili6110.0086.1
63.Sam Soverel606.00110
64.David Prociak5932.0061.84
65.Nick Schulman58102.0050.57
66.Phil Hellmuth5591.0050.6
67.Matt Glantz5416.0033.38
68.Jason Stockfish533.00717.67
68.Andre Akkari531.00453
68.Joe Cada536.0088.83
68.Andrew Lichtenberger537.0037.57
72.Ian Steinman521.00552
73.Jason Mercier511.00151
74.Mikita Badziakouski501.00250
75.Joe McKeehen4812.0034
75.Darren Elias4811.0014.36
77.Jonathan Jaffe475.0029.4
78.Daniel Negreanu46111.0060.41
79.Ben Yu4494.0060.47
80.Dylan Linde4279.0040.53
80.Steven Wolansky421.001342
80.David Bach423.00314
80.Michael Trivett4218.0042.33
84.Scott Bohlman4120.0072.05
85.Nathan Gamble4011.0043.64
85.Felipe Ramos4018.0092.22
85.Ray Henson4025.0061.6
88.Nick Guagenti368.0034.5
89.Dylan Weisman324.0038
89.Joao Vieira3294.00100.34
89.Ryan Laplante3218.0081.78
92.Mike Matusow3117.0071.82
93.Ismael Bojang3036.0080.83
93.Dylan Smith3013.0072.31
95.Robert Mizrachi2915.0051.93
96.Justin Liberto289.00113.11
97.David "ODB" Baker2752.0030.52
98.Tamon Nakamura2526.0040.96
98.Ian O'Hara2525.0041
98.Landon Tice252.00612.5
101.Kevin Gerhart2463.0050.38
101.Daniel Shak244.0046
103.Greg Mueller214.0015.25
103.Robert Campbell2129.0060.72
105.Patrick Leonard2025.0060.8
105.Nick Petrangelo208.0012.5
107.Noah Bronstein1810.0061.8
107.Toby Lewis186.0023
109.Paul Volpe1736.0050.47
110.Aditya Prasetyo1610.0061.6
110.Allen Kessler164.0054
112.Mark Gregorich1532.0050.47
112.Jon Turner155.0053
112.Brandon Shack-Harris1545.0050.33
115.Jake Schwartz1449.0060.29
116.Shawn Buchanan1345.0050.29
116.Justin Young133.0024.33
116.Jon Shoreman138.0031.63
119.Mike Thorpe122.0026
120.Jim Collopy914.0070.64
121.Eric Baldwin83.0072.67
122.Maria Ho621.0060.29
122.Michael Noori635.0060.17
122.Ari Engel629.0060.21
122.Eugene Katchalov621.0030.29
126.Brian Yoon511.0030.45
126.Jason Wheeler51.0055
128.Anthony Zinno466.0030.06
128.Sergi Reixach43.0031.33
128.Rick Alvarado42.0042
128.Carol Fuchs47.0040.57
128.Joe Cheong42.0042
128.Connor Drinan41.0034
134.David "Bakes" Baker336.0030.08
134.Mike Wattel32.0021.5
134.Michael Gathy32.0031.5
134.Ryan Hughes32.0021.5
134.Daniel Ospina310.0030.3
139.Eddie Blumenthal23.0020.67
139.Chris Tryba21.0012
139.William Klein21.0022
142.David Benyamine18.0010.13
143.Jason Koon05.0000
143.Scott Clements023.0000
143.Julien Martini061.0000
143.Justin Bonomo09.0000
143.Isaac Kempton01.0000
143.Dan Colman01.0000
143.Erik Seidel011.0000
143.Michael Addamo03.0000
143.Isaac Haxton01.0000
143.John Hennigan02.0000