25KFantasy

All-Time Player Database

Rank Player Total Score Total Cashes Times Drafted
1.Phil Hellmuth16977311
2.Daniel Negreanu15929311
3.Shaun Deeb13949310
4.Ben Yu13299810
5.John Monnette13106711
5.Paul Volpe13105510
7.Brian Hastings12995011
8.Justin Bonomo11554011
9.John Racener1109729
10.Jason Mercier1086529
11.David "ODB" Baker10516911
12.Anthony Zinno1043497
13.Stephen Chidwick10255110
14.Nick Schulman10164510
15.Marco Johnson10134811
16.Eli Elezra10035311
17.Scott Seiver9394411
18.Benny Glaser931366
19.Robert Mizrachi9215811
20.Calvin Anderson917578
21.Dan Smith905329
22.Scott Clements9004511
23.Dan Zack893616
24.Chris Klodnicki882349
25.James Obst866406
26.Jeremy Ausmus832527
27.Ismael Bojang798819
28.Matt Glantz7805311
29.Josh Arieh763335
30.Dario Sammartino762234
31.David "Bakes" Baker744509
32.John Hennigan740257
33.Michael Mizrachi7314611
34.Brian Rast728359
35.Yuval Bronshtein704458
36.Jesse Martin678467
37.Mike Gorodinsky675309
38.Mike Leah669536
39.Adam Friedman661208
40.Phil Ivey639257
41.Randy Ohel629427
42.Chance Kornuth628365
43.George Danzer622194
44.Mike Watson596448
45.Jon Turner595639
46.Brandon Shack-Harris592417
47.Dan Kelly586417
48.Todd Brunson5683610
49.Jason Koon562287
50.Shannon Shorr552599
51.Andrey Zaichenko538408
52.Brock Parker537498
53.Bryce Yockey524358
54.Mike Matusow512449
55.Rep Porter500337
56.Ben Lamb47784
57.Chris Ferguson469535
58.Craig Chait467264
59.Bryn Kenney455258
60.Koray Aldemir452212
61.Jerry Wong440304
62.Jake Schwartz439514
63.David Chiu429277
64.Viacheslav Zhukov427114
65.Alex Foxen422223
66.Joao Vieira418414
67.Ryan Laplante414485
68.Erik Seidel401389
69.Noah Bronstein394606
70.Max Pescatori389397
70.Dylan Linde389436
72.Phillip Hui378304
73.Daniel Weinman364344
74.Frank Kassela363207
75.Ryan Hughes361213
76.Christopher Vitch357154
77.Ari Engel346395
78.Nick Petrangelo34564
79.Chad Eveslage344152
79.Ryan Leng344152
81.Yueqi Zhu340414
82.David Benyamine333187
83.Bertrand Grospellier326124
84.Greg Mueller322227
85.Jared Bleznick320216
86.Eric Wasserson318318
87.Jeff Lisandro317236
88.David Peters314185
89.Joe McKeehen308114
90.Shawn Buchanan305399
90.Michael Noori305375
92.Barry Greenstein297225
93.Adam Owen294355
94.Joey Couden287263
95.Ray Henson286374
96.Mark Gregorich285407
96.Ryan Riess285515
98.David Bach280197
99.Johanes Becker274113
100.Joe Cheong272305
101.Phil Galfond26995
102.Chino Rheem267184
103.Vanessa Selbst258135
104.Yuri Dzivielevski25581
105.Allen Kessler2505410
105.John Juanda250114
107.Brian Yoon248254
107.Andrew "A.J." Kelsall248313
109.Chris George247134
109.Scott Ball247122
111.Georgios Sotiropoulos245244
111.Matthew Gonzales245143
113.Mike Wattel238113
114.Steve Sung236103
115.Daniel Strelitz231285
115.Ian O'Hara231254
117.Kevin Gerhart219132
118.Scott Bohlman214405
119.Chris Brewer213112
120.Ali Eslami210113
121.Tom Marchese207176
122.Steve Billirakis202135
122.Eugene Katchalov202185
122.Mohsin Charania202233
122.Maxx Coleman202212
126.Alex Livingston200122
127.Erick Lindgren197133
128.Roland Israelashvili194544
129.Kevin Eyster19161
130.Jonathan Duhamel187195
131.Alex Luneau18683
132.Sean Winter18342
133.Sam Soverel18242
134.Nick Guagenti181153
135.Ben Diebold17651
136.Bart Hanson168183
136.Dietrich Fast16892
138.Daniel Idema16772
138.Michael Gagliano16792
140.Vladimir Schemelev163113
140.George Lind16383
142.Darren Elias162115
143.Maria Ho161265
143.Valentin Vornicu161122
145.Brett Richey159134
145.Konstantin Puchkov159122
145.Maurice Hawkins159164
145.Steven Wolansky159332
149.Richard Ashby15843
150.Chris Hunichen15792
151.Martin Jacobson15431
152.Joe Cassidy15084
153.Mikhail Semin14981
154.Jim Collopy148193
155.Connor Drinan146173
155.Felipe Ramos146294
157.David Williams145154
157.Ali Imsirovic145113
159.Eric Froehlich144112
160.Kristen Bicknell143264
160.Jeff Gross143244
162.Dzmitry Urbanovich142174
163.Daniel Alaei141114
163.Ankush Mandavia141142
165.Joe Cada139162
166.Andrew Brown13674
167.Yevgeniy Timoshenko13582
168.Carol Fuchs132123
168.Adam Hendrix132122
170.Michael Trivett129122
171.Bart Lybaert125122
172.Fedor Holz12342
173.Matt Grapenthien12263
174.Jason Somerville12183
174.Justin Young121285
176.Owais Ahmed119103
177.Markus Gonsalves116102
178.Alexey Makarov11082
178.Chris Moorman110212
180.Sam Trickett10932
180.Lee Goldman10983
180.David Prociak109132
180.Cary Katz109102
184.Kenny Hallaert108182
184.Patrick Leonard108143
186.Loni Harwood107253
186.Adrian Mateos10782
188.Elio Fox10662
189.Jeff Madsen105223
190.Charlie Carrel10452
190.Stuart Rutter10461
192.Doug Polk10222
192.Matt Berkey102103
192.Cord Garcia10252
195.Will Failla10111
196.Christian Harder99255
196.Sorel Mizzi99154
196.Abe Mosseri9942
199.Antonio Esfandiari97114
200.Allen Cunningham96113
200.Tom Koral96133
200.Aditya Prasetyo96163
203.Greg Merson9452
204.Tom Dwan8833
204.Allen Bari8882
206.Victor Ramdin86204
206.Ted Forrest8642
206.Harley Thrower8682
209.Damjan Radanov8541
210.Martin Zamani8492
211.Dominik Nitsche8361
212.Chris Bjorin8263
212.Minh Ly8212
212.Isaac Haxton8294
215.Ray Dehkharghani8134
216.Chad Brown8083
216.Michael Wang8092
218.Taylor Paur79142
219.Alexander Kostritsyn7865
220.Sean Perry7341
221.Justin Saliba7261
222.Matthew Hawrilenko7041
222.Seth Davies7011
222.Matt Vengrin7061
225.Jameson Painter68162
226.Julien Martini6783
227.Michael Binger6473
227.Igor Kurganov6441
229.D.J. Alexander6252
229.Daniel Buzgon62182
231.Philip Sternheimer6121
232.Andrey Zhigalov5931
233.Anthony Lellouche5761
233.Tom Schneider5762
233.Niall Farrell57144
236.Justin Smith5542
236.Brandon Cantu5592
238.Aaron Massey5471
238.Joe Kuether54133
240.Gavin Smith53102
240.Ian Steinman53101
242.Dario Alioto5282
243.DJ MacKinnon5141
244.Joe Tehan50132
245.Nikolay Evdakov4821
246.Nacho Barbero4741
246.Robert Campbell47113
246.Benjamin Zamani47142
249.Jake Ferro4361
250.David Pham41102
251.Mike McDonald4051
251.Nathan Gamble4041
251.Eddy Sabat4041
254.Vitaly Lunkin3741
254.Kristijonas Andrulis3711
256.Konstantin Maslak3652
257.Mikael Thuritz3411
257.Scotty Nguyen3411
257.Mike Sexton3461
260.Ilya Krupin3341
261.Huck Seed32114
261.Dylan Weisman3231
263.Faraz Jaka3182
263.Brian Tate3142
265.Fabrice Soulier3042
265.Blake Bohn30104
267.Eric Baldwin29254
267.Daniel Shak2982
269.Kathy Liebert2761
269.Justin Liberto27101
271.Carlos Mortensen2631
271.Jake Bazeley2661
273.Kirill Gerasimov2521
273.Dwyte Pilgrim2541
273.Sam Stein2551
273.Naoya Kihara25152
273.Tamon Nakamura2541
273.Kevin Calenzo2521
273.Landon Tice2561
280.Chau Giang2442
280.Darren Rabinowitz24152
282.Anatoly Filatov2372
283.Alex Kravchenko2252
283.Tristan Wade2281
285.Georgii Belianin2162
285.Jesse Sylvia21102
287.Esther Taylor-Brady2031
287.Matt Wantman2081
289.Farzad Bonyadi1811
289.Andrew Lichtenberger1861
291.Men Nguyen1762
291.Hoyt Corkins1741
291.Oleksii Kovalchuk1731
291.Chris Tryba1752
291.Barry Hutter1761
296.Jimmy Fricke1631
296.Viktor Blom1632
296.Matthew Ashton1653
296.Romain Lewis1641
296.Vanessa Kade1631
301.Andy Bloch1562
302.Dani Stern1431
302.Jonathan Little1412
304.Marco Traniello1341
304.Timothy Finne1321
304.Noah Schwartz1332
304.Sam Greenwood1311
304.Jon Shoreman1331
309.Ville Wahlbeck1211
309.Kelly Minkin1281
311.David Sands1062
312.Natasha Mercier971
312.Johnnie Moreno972
314.Andy Frankenberger851
314.Cate Hall851
314.Jordan Spurlin861
314.Nipun Java881
318.Tim Reilly741
318.Kitty Kuo753
318.Lexy Gavin772
318.Viet Vo751
322.Joe Serock662
322.Bill Chen641
324.Sergey Rybachenko531
324.Freddy Deeb531
324.Josh Brikis531
324.Mike Ross541
324.Ian Johns531
324.Tony Miles551
324.Ryan DePaulo551
324.Sonia Shashikhina551
324.Christina Gollins551
333.Amnon Filippi431
333.Tam Hang421
333.Bryan Devonshire421
333.Nadya Magnus441
337.Chris Lee312
337.Michael Chow311
337.Ofir Mor311
337.Matt Stout331
337.Daniel Ospina331
337.Bob Mather331
337.Jeff Platt331
337.Nate Silver321
345.Dan Heimiller221
345.David Singer221
345.John DAgostino211
345.Matas Cimbolas211
345.Anthony Alberto211
345.Tony Dunst221
345.Ralph Perry222
345.Jordan Cristos211
345.Greg Raymer221
345.Eddie Blumenthal221
345.JC Tran221
356.James Bord111
356.Sebastien Sabic112
356.Patrick Pezzin111
356.Luke Schwartz111
356.Rob Hollink111
356.John Phan111
356.Stephen Odwyer111
356.Jonathan Jaffe111
356.John Riordan111
356.Jeremiah Williams111
356.Bryan Piccioli111
356.Alex Condon111
356.Jamie Kerstetter111
356.Millard Hale111
356.Asher Conniff111