2022 25KFantasy

Drafted Players

Rank Player Score Salary Cashes Pts/$
1.Koray Aldemir3582.0014179
2.Dan Zack35187.00164.03
3.Ryan Riess2926.001248.67
4.Yuri Dzivielevski29161.00114.77
5.Shaun Deeb281110.00182.55
6.Phil Ivey25833.0097.82
6.Yuval Bronshtein25838.00106.79
8.Brian Rast24441.00115.95
9.Josh Arieh24025.00109.6
10.Dario Sammartino23916.001214.94
11.Marco Johnson23330.0097.77
11.Daniel Weinman2331.0019233
13.Chad Eveslage22146.0074.8
14.Adam Hendrix1913.001463.67
15.Joao Vieira18895.00161.98
16.Scott Seiver18764.0082.92
16.Yueqi Zhu1878.002123.38
18.Sean Winter1861.006186
19.Brian Hastings18526.0057.12
19.Chance Kornuth18545.00114.11
21.Ben Diebold1761.005176
22.Craig Chait17320.0078.65
23.Calvin Anderson16812.001414
23.Chino Rheem16829.0095.79
23.Alex Livingston16840.0064.2
26.Alex Foxen16242.00103.86
27.Adam Friedman1576.00726.17
28.Matt Glantz1558.00419.38
29.Eli Elezra14326.0025.5
29.Mike Gorodinsky14314.00410.21
31.Jeremy Ausmus13567.0092.01
32.David "ODB" Baker13353.0082.51
33.Daniel Negreanu125111.00121.13
33.Dan Smith12525.0055
33.Justin Saliba1251.0011125
36.Ben Yu12186.00141.41
37.Joey Couden11917.00117
38.Andrew "A.J." Kelsall11614.00178.29
39.Phil Hellmuth11591.0071.26
39.Julien Martini11552.0022.21
41.Chris Brewer11039.0082.82
42.David "Bakes" Baker10815.0087.2
43.Benny Glaser10774.0071.45
44.John Racener10337.0052.78
44.Felipe Ramos10321.00124.9
46.Jerry Wong10240.00112.55
46.Michael Mizrachi1022.00851
48.Cary Katz9923.0094.3
49.Stephen Chidwick9654.0041.78
49.Ryan Leng9616.0086
49.Bryce Yockey9611.0048.73
52.Nick Schulman9379.0071.18
53.Adrian Mateos896.00914.83
54.Damjan Radanov873.00629
55.Phillip Hui8627.00133.19
56.Matthew Gonzales8538.0052.24
57.Shannon Shorr8220.00114.1
57.Maxx Coleman8234.0092.41
59.Scott Bohlman7819.00124.11
60.Ray Henson768.00129.5
61.Ali Imsirovic741.00374
62.Maria Ho736.00912.17
63.Roland Israelashvili702.001535
64.Erik Seidel6614.0024.71
64.Scott Ball663.00522
64.Randy Ohel6626.0072.54
67.Johanes Becker6320.0023.15
68.John Monnette6237.0061.68
68.Jason Mercier626.00210.33
70.Sam Soverel605.00112
70.David Prociak601.00760
72.Ari Engel5913.00104.54
73.Michael Trivett5813.0074.46
73.Darren Elias582.00329
75.Kevin Gerhart5751.0061.12
76.Joe Cada551.001055
77.Brandon Shack-Harris4919.0092.58
77.Joe McKeehen494.00412.25
79.Nick Guagenti461.00646
80.Dylan Linde4264.0040.66
80.Ismael Bojang4227.00131.56
82.Ryan Laplante3713.00112.85
83.Mike Matusow369.0094
84.Justin Liberto355.00167
85.Paul Volpe3420.0061.7
85.Dylan Weisman341.00534
87.Anthony Zinno3362.0070.53
87.Romain Lewis331.00733
89.Robert Mizrachi3212.0062.67
90.Mark Gregorich3031.0070.97
91.Daniel Shak285.0065.6
91.Ian O'Hara289.0053.11
93.Patrick Leonard2531.00100.81
93.Tamon Nakamura258.0043.13
95.Joe Cheong234.0095.75
96.Robert Campbell226.0073.67
97.Shawn Buchanan1932.00110.59
98.Jake Schwartz1846.00100.39
99.Allen Kessler173.0065.67
100.Justin Bonomo1416.0030.88
101.Cord Garcia131.00213
102.Jim Collopy1225.00100.48
102.David Benyamine121.00212
104.Eugene Katchalov811.0050.73
105.Michael Noori721.0070.33
106.Brian Yoon57.0030.71
107.Eddie Blumenthal31.0033
107.Daniel Ospina31.0033
109.Scott Clements128.0010.04
110.Christopher Vitch01.0000
110.Jason Koon02.0000
110.John Hennigan01.0000

Select 25KFantasy Year

Select a specific 25KFantasy year to view event history.